Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2020
Ritorno
Domagnano Virtus 0 - 0 N.G.
Pennarossa Folgore 2 - 0 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Murata 1 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita Libertas 1 - 0 N.G.
Fiorentino Cailungo 1 - 1 N.G.
Faetano Tre Penne 2 - 4 N.G.
S. Giovanni Cosmos 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Tre Fiori

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2020
Ritorno
Murata Domagnano 1 - 2 N.G.
Libertas Pennarossa 2 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne Fiorentino 4 - 0 N.G.
Cailungo S. Giovanni 0 - 1 N.G.
Folgore La Fiorita 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faetano 2 - 2 N.G.
Cosmos Tre Fiori 1 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Juvenes Dog.

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2020
Ritorno
Faetano Cosmos 1 - 2 N.G.
Pennarossa Tre Penne 1 - 3 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Virtus 0 - 2 N.G.
La Fiorita Cailungo 7 - 2 N.G.
Libertas Folgore 2 - 1 N.G.
Tre Fiori Domagnano 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Giovanni Murata 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Fiorentino

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2020
Ritorno
Virtus Fiorentino 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Giovanni Pennarossa 1 - 0 N.G.
Murata Folgore 0 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne Cailungo 3 - 2 N.G.
Cosmos Libertas 0 - 2 N.G.
Domagnano Juvenes Dog. 0 - 2 N.G.
Tre Fiori Faetano 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: La Fiorita

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
Domagnano S. Giovanni 3 - 1 N.G.
Pennarossa La Fiorita 0 - 1 N.G.
Cailungo Libertas 2 - 3 N.G.
Murata Virtus 1 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Tre Penne 2 - 1 N.G.
Faetano Fiorentino 0 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Tre Fiori 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Cosmos

6a Giornata Andata
24/02/2021
Ritorno
Tre Fiori Murata 0 - 0 N.G.
Cailungo Folgore 0 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita Faetano 3 - 0 N.G.
Fiorentino Pennarossa 0 - 1 N.G.
Cosmos Domagnano 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Juvenes Dog. 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Giovanni 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Tre Penne

7a Giornata Andata
27/02/2021
Ritorno
Faetano Libertas 1 - 2 N.G.
Cosmos La Fiorita 0 - 3 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Fiorentino 2 - 4 N.G.
Murata Pennarossa 0 - 1 N.G.
Domagnano Cailungo 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Giovanni Tre Fiori 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Tre Penne 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus

8a Giornata Andata
06/03/2021
Ritorno
Libertas Tre Penne 0 - 3 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. S. Giovanni 2 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita Domagnano 3 - 0 N.G.
Fiorentino Cosmos 5 - 2 N.G.
Cailungo Murata N.G. N.G.
Virtus Tre Fiori N.G. N.G.
Folgore Faetano N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Pennarossa

9a Giornata Andata
13/03/2021
Ritorno
Tre Fiori Juvenes Dog. N.G. N.G.
Cosmos Virtus N.G. N.G.
Murata Libertas N.G. N.G.
Tre Penne La Fiorita N.G. N.G.
S. Giovanni Fiorentino N.G. N.G.
Faetano Cailungo N.G. N.G.
Domagnano Pennarossa N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Folgore

10a Giornata Andata
20/03/2021
Ritorno
Fiorentino Tre Fiori N.G. N.G.
Cailungo Cosmos N.G. N.G.
La Fiorita S. Giovanni N.G. N.G.
Pennarossa Juvenes Dog. N.G. N.G.
Tre Penne Murata N.G. N.G.
Faetano Domagnano N.G. N.G.
Folgore Virtus N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Libertas

11a Giornata Andata
06/04/2021
Ritorno
Tre Fiori Libertas N.G. N.G.
Domagnano Fiorentino N.G. N.G.
Murata La Fiorita N.G. N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Faetano N.G. N.G.
Cosmos Folgore N.G. N.G.
S. Giovanni Tre Penne N.G. N.G.
Virtus Pennarossa N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Cailungo

12a Giornata Andata
10/04/2021
Ritorno
Tre Penne Cosmos N.G. N.G.
Cailungo Virtus N.G. N.G.
La Fiorita Juvenes Dog. N.G. N.G.
Fiorentino Murata N.G. N.G.
Pennarossa Tre Fiori N.G. N.G.
Libertas Domagnano N.G. N.G.
Folgore S. Giovanni N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Faetano

13a Giornata Andata
13/04/2021
Ritorno
S. Giovanni Libertas N.G. N.G.
Murata Faetano N.G. N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Folgore N.G. N.G.
Fiorentino La Fiorita N.G. N.G.
Cosmos Pennarossa N.G. N.G.
Tre Fiori Cailungo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Tre Penne N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Domagnano

14a Giornata Andata
17/04/2021
Ritorno
Cailungo Pennarossa N.G. N.G.
Folgore Fiorentino N.G. N.G.
Tre Penne Domagnano N.G. N.G.
Cosmos Juvenes Dog. N.G. N.G.
Faetano S. Giovanni N.G. N.G.
Libertas Virtus N.G. N.G.
La Fiorita Tre Fiori N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Murata

15a Giornata Andata
24/04/2021
Ritorno
Tre Fiori Tre Penne N.G. N.G.
Domagnano Folgore N.G. N.G.
Pennarossa Faetano N.G. N.G.
Murata Cosmos N.G. N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Cailungo N.G. N.G.
Fiorentino Libertas N.G. N.G.
Virtus La Fiorita N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. Giovanni