Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale Reggio E. B


1a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Atl. Bilbagno S.G. Terre Matildiche 1 - 1 0 - 1
Celtic Cavriago Campagnola 3 - 1 5 - 1
Guastalla Saturno Sp. Club S. Ilario 4 - 1 4 - 3
Sammartinese A.S.D. Luzzara Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 1
Rolo Viadana 3 - 2 4 - 0
A riposo: Virtus Mandrio

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Campagnola Sammartinese A.S.D. 1 - 5 0 - 3
Luzzara Calcio Guastalla Saturno 1 - 3 3 - 0
Rolo Atl. Bilbagno S.G. 0 - 3 1 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario Virtus Mandrio 3 - 7 2 - 3
Terre Matildiche Celtic Cavriago 3 - 6 0 - 0
A riposo: Viadana

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Atl. Bilbagno S.G. Viadana 3 - 0 3 - 2
Celtic Cavriago Rolo 1 - 0 2 - 3
Guastalla Saturno Campagnola 3 - 0 4 - 0
Sammartinese A.S.D. Terre Matildiche 2 - 3 1 - 5
Virtus Mandrio Luzzara Calcio 1 - 4 0 - 0
A riposo: Sp. Club S. Ilario

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Campagnola Virtus Mandrio 0 - 0 1 - 6
Luzzara Calcio Sp. Club S. Ilario 4 - 0 12 - 0
Rolo Sammartinese A.S.D. 2 - 1 1 - 1
Terre Matildiche Guastalla Saturno 3 - 1 3 - 2
Viadana Celtic Cavriago 4 - 3 3 - 5
A riposo: Atl. Bilbagno S.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Celtic Cavriago Atl. Bilbagno S.G. 0 - 2 2 - 3
Guastalla Saturno Rolo 1 - 0 1 - 7
Sammartinese A.S.D. Viadana 4 - 3 4 - 4
Sp. Club S. Ilario Campagnola 5 - 3 1 - 2
Virtus Mandrio Terre Matildiche 0 - 2 1 - 1
A riposo: Luzzara Calcio

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Atl. Bilbagno S.G. Sammartinese A.S.D. 1 - 2 1 - 1
Campagnola Luzzara Calcio 0 - 7 2 - 4
Rolo Virtus Mandrio 4 - 0 1 - 2
Terre Matildiche Sp. Club S. Ilario 4 - 0 7 - 0
Viadana Guastalla Saturno 0 - 1 3 - 2
A riposo: Celtic Cavriago

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Guastalla Saturno Atl. Bilbagno S.G. 0 - 2 0 - 1
Luzzara Calcio Terre Matildiche 7 - 0 2 - 2
Sammartinese A.S.D. Celtic Cavriago 2 - 3 3 - 3
Sp. Club S. Ilario Rolo 0 - 7 1 - 7
Virtus Mandrio Viadana 2 - 6 3 - 1
A riposo: Campagnola

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Atl. Bilbagno S.G. Virtus Mandrio 3 - 0 2 - 0
Celtic Cavriago Guastalla Saturno 3 - 2 1 - 2
Rolo Luzzara Calcio 0 - 3 4 - 1
Terre Matildiche Campagnola 4 - 1 4 - 0
Viadana Sp. Club S. Ilario 3 - 3 5 - 0
A riposo: Sammartinese A.S.D.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Campagnola Rolo 0 - 12 0 - 4
Guastalla Saturno Sammartinese A.S.D. 4 - 4 3 - 1
Luzzara Calcio Viadana 6 - 1 4 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario Atl. Bilbagno S.G. 0 - 8 1 - 2
Virtus Mandrio Celtic Cavriago 1 - 1 4 - 2
A riposo: Terre Matildiche

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Atl. Bilbagno S.G. Luzzara Calcio 1 - 3 Rinv.
Celtic Cavriago Sp. Club S. Ilario 6 - 3 2 - 1
Rolo Terre Matildiche 3 - 1 3 - 2
Sammartinese A.S.D. Virtus Mandrio 2 - 2 1 - 4
Viadana Campagnola 9 - 2 4 - 1
A riposo: Guastalla Saturno

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Campagnola Atl. Bilbagno S.G. 0 - 5 0 - 3
Luzzara Calcio Celtic Cavriago 2 - 3 6 - 2
Sp. Club S. Ilario Sammartinese A.S.D. 0 - 2 1 - 5
Terre Matildiche Viadana 1 - 4 3 - 0
Virtus Mandrio Guastalla Saturno 0 - 2 2 - 0
A riposo: Rolo