Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Piacenza C


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 9 N.G.
Cadeo Sq.B S. Rocco al Porto 4 - 1 N.G.
Caorso Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0 - 13 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Pontenurese 0 - 14 N.G.
Junior Drago Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 8 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio San Lorenzo Monticelli 16 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Fiorenzuola 1922 Alseno Calcio 25 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Caorso 14 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Cadeo Sq.B 20 - 0 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Fulgor Fiorenzuola 16 - 0 N.G.
San Lorenzo Monticelli Junior Drago 0 - 12 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Lions Valdardacalcio 2 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Pontenurese 0 - 9 N.G.
Cadeo Sq.B Caorso 2 - 6 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0 - 14 N.G.
Junior Drago S. Rocco al Porto 4 - 2 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 2 N.G.
San Lorenzo Monticelli Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 20 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Caorso Fulgor Fiorenzuola 10 - 3 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Lions Valdardacalcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Cadeo Sq.B 14 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Junior Drago 11 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Alseno Calcio 8 - 0 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 San Lorenzo Monticelli 16 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola 6 - 0 N.G.
Cadeo Sq.B Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0 - 5 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 8 - 3 N.G.
Junior Drago Caorso 8 - 2 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Pontenurese 0 - 2 N.G.
San Lorenzo Monticelli S. Rocco al Porto 0 - 12 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Caorso Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Cadeo Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Pontenurese Junior Drago 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana San Lorenzo Monticelli 26 - 0 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Lions Valdardacalcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Cadeo Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana S. Rocco al Porto N.G. N.G.
San Lorenzo Monticelli Caorso N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Cadeo Sq.B Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Caorso Lions Valdardacalcio N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese San Lorenzo Monticelli N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Fiorenzuola 1922 N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Fiorenzuola 1922 Caorso N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Cadeo Sq.B N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.
San Lorenzo Monticelli Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio San Lorenzo Monticelli N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Sq.B Fiorenzuola 1922 N.G. N.G.
Caorso S. Rocco al Porto N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Lions Valdardacalcio N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Caorso N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
San Lorenzo Monticelli Cadeo Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Junior Drago N.G. N.G.