Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Piacenza B


1a Giornata Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Vigolzone 1968 1 - 3 N.G.
Cadeo Caorso 8 - 0 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 6 N.G.
Pontenurese Turris 5 - 1 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B 1 - 6 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Podenzano 1945 4 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
Caorso Pontenurese 1 - 5 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0 - 6 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Cadeo 5 - 0 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B Fulgor Fiorenzuola 5 - 0 N.G.
Turris Alseno Calcio 0 - 18 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 9 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
Turris Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Caorso N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
Cadeo Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.
Caorso Turris N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Pontenurese N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Caorso N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.
Turris Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
Cadeo Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Caorso Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B Turris N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Caorso N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
Turris Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
Cadeo Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Caorso San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Turris N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Caorso N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
Turris Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Cadeo N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Caorso N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Turris N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
Caorso Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Sq.B Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Turris Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Vigor Carpaneto 1922 N.G. N.G.