Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Piacenza A


1a Giornata Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
Folgore Besurica 1 - 0 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo San Filippo Neri 16 - 0 N.G.
Rivergaro Borgonovese 3 - 0 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 4 - 0 N.G.
Sarmatese Spes Borgotrebbia 3 - 6 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B Rottofreno 2 - 6 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
Besurica Sarmatese 0 - 10 N.G.
Borgonovese Gossolengo Pittolo 3 - 0 N.G.
Rottofreno Folgore 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B 10 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 19 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Rivergaro 6 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
Gossolengo Pittolo Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Folgore N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B Besurica N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
Besurica Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Folgore Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Rivergaro N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
Borgonovese San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro Folgore N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Besurica N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
Besurica Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Folgore Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno Rivergaro N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
Borgonovese Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Besurica N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Folgore N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
Besurica San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Folgore Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B Rivergaro N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
Borgonovese Folgore N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Besurica N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
Folgore S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno Besurica N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
Besurica Rivergaro N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Folgore N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.