Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Piacenza A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
Besurica Gragnano 0 - 16 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Castellana Fontana 3 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Bobbiese 2 - 1 N.G.
Rivergaro Pontolliese Gazzola 7 - 2 N.G.
Val Luretta Borgonovese 3 - 2 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Nibbiano & Valtidone 4 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Rottofreno

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese Vigolzone 1968 2 - 1 N.G.
Borgonovese Rivergaro 8 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Val Luretta 5 - 0 N.G.
Gragnano Rottofreno 0 - 4 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 7 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Besurica 13 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Podenzano 1945

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 3 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Pontolliese Gazzola 16 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Castellana Fontana 7 - 2 N.G.
Rivergaro Rottofreno 0 - 1 N.G.
Val Luretta Gragnano 8 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Borgonovese 2 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Besurica

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgonovese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 2 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Vigolzone 1968 0 - 1 N.G.
Gragnano Rivergaro 2 - 3 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Podenzano 1945 1 - 5 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Val Luretta 1 - 2 N.G.
Rottofreno Besurica 13 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Bobbiese

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese Borgonovese 0 - 3 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Rottofreno 7 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Castellana Fontana 3 - 3 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Pontolliese Gazzola 4 - 1 N.G.
Val Luretta Besurica 14 - 0 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Gragnano 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Rivergaro

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Besurica Rivergaro 0 - 12 N.G.
Borgonovese Podenzano 1945 2 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Bobbiese 7 - 1 N.G.
Gragnano Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 6 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Vigolzone 1968 2 - 6 N.G.
Rottofreno Val Luretta 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Nibbiano & Valtidone

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese Gragnano 6 - 1 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Borgonovese 0 - 4 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Rivergaro 10 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Pontolliese Gazzola 5 - 3 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Rottofreno 6 - 0 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Besurica 14 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Val Luretta

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
Besurica Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 18 N.G.
Borgonovese Nibbiano & Valtidone 5 - 3 N.G.
Gragnano Podenzano 1945 1 - 7 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Bobbiese 0 - 4 N.G.
Rivergaro Val Luretta 0 - 9 N.G.
Rottofreno Vigolzone 1968 0 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Castellana Fontana

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese Besurica 17 - 2 N.G.
Borgonovese Pontolliese Gazzola 8 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Gragnano 3 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rottofreno 8 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Rivergaro 3 - 2 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Val Luretta 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Gotico Garibaldina

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Besurica Podenzano 1945 0 - 19 N.G.
Gragnano Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Castellana Fontana 1 - 4 N.G.
Rivergaro Vigolzone 1968 0 - 2 N.G.
Rottofreno Bobbiese 1 - 2 N.G.
Val Luretta Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Borgonovese

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese Rivergaro 9 - 0 N.G.
Borgonovese Gragnano 4 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Rottofreno 5 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Besurica 3 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Val Luretta 3 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Pontolliese Gazzola

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
Besurica Borgonovese 0 - 15 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Bobbiese 6 - 0 N.G.
Rivergaro Castellana Fontana 1 - 8 N.G.
Rottofreno Pontolliese Gazzola 0 - 3 N.G.
Val Luretta Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 0 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Podenzano 1945 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Gragnano

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese Val Luretta 1 - 3 N.G.
Borgonovese Rottofreno 4 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Besurica 16 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rivergaro 8 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 6 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Gragnano 5 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Vigolzone 1968