Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale Parma B


1a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
B.go S. Donnino Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Circolo Inzani 11 - 0 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Felegarese 1951 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Real Sala Baganza 2 - 2 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio CUS Parma 3 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
CUS Parma Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 0 Rinv.
Circolo Inzani Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 4 Rinv.
Felegarese 1951 Valtarese Calcio 0 - 3 Rinv.
Real Sala Baganza B.go S. Donnino 0 - 4 Rinv.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Langhiranese V. 6 - 1 Rinv.

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Circolo Inzani Felegarese 1951 8 - 2 7 - 2
Langhiranese V. CUS Parma 1 - 4 1 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo Real Sala Baganza 1 - 1 2 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo Salsomaggiore Calcio 2 - 5 0 - 3
Valtarese Calcio B.go S. Donnino 3 - 2 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
B.go S. Donnino Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 3 0 - 1
CUS Parma Piccardo Traversetolo 4 - 0 0 - 0
Felegarese 1951 Langhiranese V. 0 - 4 0 - 3
Real Sala Baganza Valtarese Calcio 0 - 4 2 - 2
Salsomaggiore Calcio Circolo Inzani 7 - 0 5 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Circolo Inzani Real Sala Baganza 4 - 3 N.G.
Felegarese 1951 CUS Parma 0 - 18 N.G.
Langhiranese V. B.go S. Donnino 1 - 4 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
B.go S. Donnino Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 1 N.G.
CUS Parma Circolo Inzani 8 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Valtarese Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Sala Baganza Langhiranese V. 0 - 3 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Felegarese 1951 14 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
CUS Parma Salsomaggiore Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Circolo Inzani B.go S. Donnino 1 - 4 N.G.
Felegarese 1951 Real Sala Baganza 1 - 5 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Pol. Il Cervo 5 - 0 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Valtarese Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
B.go S. Donnino CUS Parma 1 - 3 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Langhiranese V. 4 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Felegarese 1951 9 - 0 N.G.
Real Sala Baganza Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Circolo Inzani 5 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
CUS Parma Real Sala Baganza 3 - 1 N.G.
Circolo Inzani Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 0 N.G.
Felegarese 1951 B.go S. Donnino 0 - 10 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Valtarese Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Piccardo Traversetolo 4 - 1 N.G.