Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Parma B


1a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense Inter Club Parma 0 - 10 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino San Leo C.S.M. 11 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Unione C. Casalese 2 - 4 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Sorbolo 1 - 4 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Salsomaggiore Calcio 6 - 5 N.G.
Vicofertile Busseto Scuola C. 5 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
B.go S. Donnino Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Bassa Parmense N.G. N.G.
Sorbolo Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense Sorbolo N.G. N.G.
Busseto Scuola C. Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile Unione C. Casalese N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
B.go S. Donnino Bassa Parmense N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Sorbolo Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Busseto Scuola C. Sorbolo N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma Unione C. Casalese N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
B.go S. Donnino Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Unione C. Casalese N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Bassa Parmense N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Sorbolo Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Busseto Scuola C. Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Sorbolo N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Unione C. Casalese N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Sorbolo N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2020
Ritorno
Busseto Scuola C. Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Sorbolo San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Bassa Parmense N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
Busseto Scuola C. Bassa Parmense N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Sorbolo B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Unione C. Casalese N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Sorbolo N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.