Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Parma A


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
Carignano Audace 0 - 1 N.G.
Fraore Team Borgo 4 - 1 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Langhiranese V. 7 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Fonta Calcio 2011 8 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Arsenal 1 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio M. T. 1960 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Inter Club Parma 2 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal Juventus C. Parma 0 - 4 N.G.
Audace Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 0 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Fraore 0 - 5 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Pol. Futura 2015 1 - 2 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
M. T. 1960 Virtus 4 - 1 N.G.
Team Borgo Carignano 3 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
Carignano Langhiranese V. 1 - 5 N.G.
Fraore Arsenal 2 - 0 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Inter Club Parma 6 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo M. T. 1960 2 - 5 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Pol. Futura 2015 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Borgo Audace 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Fonta Calcio 2011 3 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal Carignano 3 - 1 N.G.
Audace Fraore 2 - 1 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Team Borgo 1 - 8 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Salsomaggiore Calcio 5 - 3 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Pol. Il Cervo 4 - 0 N.G.
M. T. 1960 Juventus C. Parma 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Virtus 4 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
Audace Arsenal 0 - 1 N.G.
Carignano Inter Club Parma 3 - 2 N.G.
Fraore M. T. 1960 3 - 0 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Virtus 7 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 11 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Fonta Calcio 2011 2 - 0 N.G.
Team Borgo Langhiranese V. 6 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal Team Borgo 3 - 3 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Audace 4 - 4 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Pol. Il Cervo 5 - 2 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Fraore 1 - 3 N.G.
M. T. 1960 Carignano 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Juventus C. Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Salsomaggiore Calcio 4 - 4 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal Langhiranese V. 4 - 3 N.G.
Audace M. T. 1960 3 - 2 N.G.
Carignano Virtus 4 - 0 N.G.
Fraore Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 3 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Fonta Calcio 2011 14 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 5 N.G.
Team Borgo Inter Club Parma 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
Fonta Calcio 2011 Arsenal 1 - 4 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Fraore 2 - 0 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Audace 1 - 5 N.G.
M. T. 1960 Team Borgo 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Carignano 3 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Juventus C. Parma 1 - 5 N.G.
Virtus Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal Inter Club Parma 2 - 1 N.G.
Audace Pol. Futura 2015 1 - 0 N.G.
Carignano Juventus C. Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Fraore Salsomaggiore Calcio 5 - 2 N.G.
Langhiranese V. M. T. 1960 2 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Borgo Virtus 5 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
Fonta Calcio 2011 Langhiranese V. 2 - 9 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Audace 1 - 2 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Pol. Il Cervo 10 - 0 N.G.
M. T. 1960 Arsenal 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Team Borgo 2 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Carignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Fraore 2 - 6 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 1 N.G.
Audace Virtus 4 - 1 N.G.
Carignano Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 0 N.G.
Fraore Juventus C. Parma 0 - 6 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Inter Club Parma 4 - 2 N.G.
M. T. 1960 Fonta Calcio 2011 7 - 0 N.G.
Team Borgo Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 4 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
25/09/2018
Ritorno
Carignano Fraore 0 - 2 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Fonta Calcio 2011 4 - 0 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Audace 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 M. T. 1960 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Team Borgo 0 - 8 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Arsenal 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Langhiranese V. 2 - 8 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
09/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal Virtus 5 - 1 N.G.
Audace Salsomaggiore Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Carignano 1 - 8 N.G.
Fraore Pol. Il Cervo 6 - 0 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 2 N.G.
M. T. 1960 Inter Club Parma 1 - 0 N.G.
Team Borgo Juventus C. Parma 2 - 3 N.G.