Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Modena B


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
Castelvetro Calcio Cittadella Vis S.P. 16 - 0 N.G.
Don E. Monari Villa D'Oro Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Formigine World Child 2 - 1 N.G.
Sanmichelese G. Nasi 4 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Soccer Saliceta

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Castelvetro Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Don E. Monari 0 - 12 N.G.
G. Nasi Real Formigine 0 - 2 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Sanmichelese 1 - 3 N.G.
World Child Soccer Saliceta 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: San Paolo

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Cittadella Vis S.P. 5 - 1 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio G. Nasi 3 - 1 N.G.
Don E. Monari World Child 2 - 3 N.G.
Sanmichelese Soccer Saliceta 5 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Villa D'Oro Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Real Formigine

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
Cittadella Vis S.P. San Paolo 0 - 12 N.G.
G. Nasi Don E. Monari 0 - 4 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Real Formigine 0 - 7 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Castelvetro Calcio 2 - 7 N.G.
World Child Sanmichelese 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Atletic C.D.R. Mutina

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina G. Nasi 1 - 2 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Soccer Saliceta 12 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Villa D'Oro Calcio 0 - 8 N.G.
Don E. Monari Real Formigine 1 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo World Child 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sanmichelese

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
Real Formigine Sanmichelese 2 - 0 N.G.
G. Nasi San Paolo 3 - 3 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Don E. Monari 1 - 3 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 4 - 0 N.G.
World Child Castelvetro Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Cittadella Vis S.P.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Soccer Saliceta 4 - 2 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Sanmichelese 4 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. World Child 0 - 11 N.G.
San Paolo Real Formigine 0 - 3 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio G. Nasi 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Don E. Monari

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
Real Formigine Castelvetro Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
G. Nasi Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Don E. Monari 1 - 2 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta San Paolo 0 - 4 N.G.
World Child Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Villa D'Oro Calcio

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Real Formigine 1 - 8 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Don E. Monari 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Soccer Saliceta 1 - 5 N.G.
San Paolo Sanmichelese 0 - 6 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio World Child 0 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: G. Nasi

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
Castelvetro Calcio San Paolo 5 - 0 N.G.
Don E. Monari Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Formigine Villa D'Oro Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Cittadella Vis S.P. 13 - 0 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta G. Nasi 4 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: World Child

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2018
Ritorno
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Sanmichelese 0 - 9 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Real Formigine 1 - 8 N.G.
G. Nasi World Child 0 - 2 N.G.
San Paolo Don E. Monari 1 - 2 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Soccer Saliceta 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Castelvetro Calcio