Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Modena B


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
01/01/2019
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi Campogalliano 1 - 2 N.G.
Don E. Monari Young Boys C. 3 - 0 N.G.
PGS Smile Fiorano 1 - 7 N.G.
San Paolo Sanmichelese 0 - 5 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Formigine 1 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
02/01/2019
Campogalliano PGS Smile 9 - 1 N.G.
Fiorano Terre di Castelli 5 - 2 N.G.
Formigine San Paolo 5 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Don E. Monari 6 - 0 N.G.
Young Boys C. Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 0 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
03/01/2019
Don E. Monari Campogalliano 2 - 0 N.G.
Fiorano Formigine 3 - 3 N.G.
PGS Smile Sanmichelese 0 - 8 N.G.
San Paolo Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 7 - 0 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Young Boys C. 5 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
04/01/2019
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi Don E. Monari 2 - 5 N.G.
Campogalliano Fiorano 0 - 7 N.G.
Formigine PGS Smile 11 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Terre di Castelli 4 - 1 N.G.
Young Boys C. San Paolo 1 - 4 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
05/01/2019
Fiorano Young Boys C. 12 - 2 N.G.
Formigine Sanmichelese 1 - 0 N.G.
PGS Smile Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 2 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Campogalliano 2 - 0 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Don E. Monari 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi Terre di Castelli 0 - 4 N.G.
Campogalliano Formigine 1 - 6 N.G.
Don E. Monari San Paolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Fiorano 2 - 1 N.G.
Young Boys C. PGS Smile 7 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
07/01/2019
Fiorano Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 6 - 1 N.G.
Formigine Young Boys C. 3 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Campogalliano 2 - 0 N.G.
PGS Smile Don E. Monari 2 - 4 N.G.
Terre di Castelli San Paolo 1 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
08/01/2019
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi Sanmichelese 1 - 7 N.G.
Don E. Monari Formigine 0 - 7 N.G.
San Paolo Fiorano 3 - 3 N.G.
Terre di Castelli PGS Smile 7 - 0 N.G.
Young Boys C. Campogalliano 0 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/01/2019
Campogalliano Terre di Castelli 1 - 5 N.G.
Fiorano Don E. Monari 4 - 0 N.G.
Formigine Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 10 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Young Boys C. 7 - 1 N.G.
PGS Smile San Paolo 1 - 4 N.G.