Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 16 A e B - Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Bologna Atalanta 0 - 2 2 - 1
Padova Brescia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Chievo Verona Milan 1 - 0 3 - 1
Hellas Verona Cittadella 0 - 1 1 - 1
Internazionale Udinese 4 - 1 2 - 1
Venezia F.C. S.P.A.L. 1 - 4 2 - 2
A riposo: Cagliari

2a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Atalanta Cagliari 0 - 0 1 - 3
Brescia Chievo Verona 1 - 1 1 - 2
Cittadella Padova 0 - 1 3 - 2
Milan Venezia F.C. 5 - 0 6 - 1
S.P.A.L. Bologna 0 - 2 1 - 2
Udinese Hellas Verona 0 - 0 1 - 2
A riposo: Internazionale

3a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Bologna Milan 0 - 2 4 - 3
Cagliari S.P.A.L. 0 - 1 0 - 2
Padova Udinese 0 - 1 1 - 0
Chievo Verona Cittadella 1 - 0 8 - 3
Hellas Verona Internazionale 1 - 3 8 - 3
Venezia F.C. Brescia 1 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Atalanta

4a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Brescia Bologna 1 - 3 3 - 3
Cittadella Venezia F.C. 3 - 0 1 - 2
Internazionale Padova 1 - 0 1 - 1
Milan Cagliari 0 - 0 0 - 0
S.P.A.L. Atalanta 0 - 3 1 - 2
Udinese Chievo Verona 0 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Hellas Verona

5a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Atalanta Milan 0 - 0 2 - 2
Bologna Cittadella 2 - 2 2 - 0
Cagliari Brescia 3 - 0 2 - 2
Padova Hellas Verona 1 - 0 1 - 0
Chievo Verona Internazionale 2 - 3 1 - 5
Venezia F.C. Udinese 0 - 0 1 - 2
A riposo: S.P.A.L.

6a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Brescia Atalanta 2 - 2 0 - 2
Cittadella Cagliari 2 - 1 1 - 2
Hellas Verona Chievo Verona 2 - 1 1 - 1
Internazionale Venezia F.C. 1 - 0 2 - 0
Milan S.P.A.L. 4 - 0 0 - 1
Udinese Bologna 2 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Padova

7a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Atalanta Cittadella 8 - 1 4 - 0
Bologna Internazionale 2 - 1 0 - 1
Cagliari Udinese 2 - 3 0 - 1
Chievo Verona Padova 0 - 2 0 - 0
S.P.A.L. Brescia 3 - 1 1 - 0
Venezia F.C. Hellas Verona 1 - 4 0 - 1
A riposo: Milan

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Brescia Milan 0 - 4 0 - 2
Padova Venezia F.C. 2 - 0 1 - 0
Cittadella S.P.A.L. 1 - 1 1 - 3
Hellas Verona Bologna 2 - 2 1 - 6
Internazionale Cagliari 2 - 0 3 - 0
Udinese Atalanta 1 - 2 2 - 1
A riposo: Chievo Verona

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Atalanta Internazionale 0 - 0 1 - 1
Bologna Padova 1 - 1 1 - 2
Cagliari Hellas Verona 1 - 1 1 - 2
Milan Cittadella 4 - 2 4 - 0
S.P.A.L. Udinese 1 - 0 2 - 3
Venezia F.C. Chievo Verona 3 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Brescia

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Padova Cagliari 2 - 0 1 - 1
Chievo Verona Bologna 1 - 1 3 - 0
Cittadella Brescia 2 - 0 1 - 3
Hellas Verona Atalanta 2 - 1 1 - 1
Internazionale S.P.A.L. 2 - 2 1 - 2
Udinese Milan 0 - 2 0 - 2
A riposo: Venezia F.C.

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Atalanta Padova 3 - 1 1 - 2
Bologna Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 4 - 3
Brescia Udinese 1 - 3 3 - 1
Cagliari Chievo Verona 0 - 3 1 - 2
Milan Internazionale 1 - 1 0 - 2
S.P.A.L. Hellas Verona 3 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: Cittadella

12a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Padova S.P.A.L. 1 - 1 0 - 1
Chievo Verona Atalanta 1 - 3 2 - 3
Hellas Verona Milan 1 - 1 1 - 2
Internazionale Brescia 1 - 0 0 - 1
Udinese Cittadella 1 - 0 1 - 1
Venezia F.C. Cagliari 2 - 1 1 - 6
A riposo: Bologna

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
25/04/2019
Atalanta Venezia F.C. 4 - 2 4 - 1
Brescia Hellas Verona 1 - 4 0 - 3
Cagliari Bologna 0 - 1 0 - 5
Cittadella Internazionale 0 - 1 1 - 2
Milan Padova 3 - 1 2 - 0
S.P.A.L. Chievo Verona 0 - 0 1 - 5
A riposo: Udinese