Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 16 A e B - Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Cesena Bologna 5 - 3 1 - 3
Cittadella Chievo Verona 0 - 2 0 - 4
Hellas Verona Lazio 1 - 4 0 - 1
Milan Cagliari 3 - 2 2 - 2
S.P.A.L. Brescia 1 - 2 3 - 0
Udinese Internazionale 1 - 1 2 - 5
Venezia F.C. Atalanta 1 - 1 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Atalanta Milan 3 - 1 1 - 1
Bologna Udinese 3 - 2 1 - 0
Brescia Cesena 1 - 0 0 - 0
Cagliari Cittadella 4 - 1 1 - 0
Chievo Verona S.P.A.L. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Internazionale Hellas Verona 3 - 0 4 - 1
Lazio Venezia F.C. 3 - 0 4 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Chievo Verona Brescia 4 - 2 3 - 2
Cittadella Atalanta 1 - 1 1 - 4
Hellas Verona Bologna 3 - 0 1 - 0
Milan Lazio 0 - 1 3 - 1
S.P.A.L. Cagliari 2 - 0 0 - 3
Udinese Cesena 1 - 0 1 - 1
Venezia F.C. Internazionale 1 - 1 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Atalanta S.P.A.L. 3 - 0 1 - 0
Bologna Venezia F.C. 2 - 0 0 - 1
Brescia Udinese 0 - 2 0 - 2
Cagliari Chievo Verona 0 - 1 1 - 0
Cesena Hellas Verona 1 - 2 2 - 1
Internazionale Milan 3 - 1 1 - 1
Lazio Cittadella 1 - 2 5 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Cagliari Brescia 1 - 0 1 - 0
Chievo Verona Atalanta 1 - 2 1 - 3
Cittadella Internazionale 0 - 5 0 - 5
Hellas Verona Udinese 3 - 0 0 - 3
Milan Bologna 0 - 1 1 - 1
S.P.A.L. Lazio 1 - 5 1 - 4
Venezia F.C. Cesena 3 - 2 1 - 5

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Atalanta Cagliari 2 - 2 1 - 0
Bologna Cittadella 1 - 0 6 - 1
Brescia Hellas Verona 3 - 2 1 - 1
Cesena Milan 3 - 2 2 - 2
Internazionale S.P.A.L. 3 - 0 3 - 2
Lazio Chievo Verona 4 - 1 2 - 1
Udinese Venezia F.C. 2 - 1 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Atalanta Brescia 3 - 0 3 - 1
Cagliari Lazio 0 - 3 1 - 2
Chievo Verona Internazionale 1 - 2 0 - 4
Cittadella Cesena 1 - 1 0 - 1
Milan Udinese 5 - 0 4 - 5
S.P.A.L. Bologna 1 - 0 0 - 2
Venezia F.C. Hellas Verona 1 - 4 1 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Bologna Chievo Verona 0 - 0 2 - 1
Brescia Venezia F.C. 2 - 0 1 - 1
Cesena S.P.A.L. 0 - 2 1 - 2
Hellas Verona Milan 0 - 3 1 - 2
Internazionale Cagliari 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lazio Atalanta 2 - 0 2 - 1
Udinese Cittadella 4 - 0 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Atalanta Internazionale 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cagliari Bologna 0 - 4 2 - 2
Chievo Verona Cesena 3 - 0 0 - 2
Cittadella Hellas Verona 1 - 0 0 - 6
Lazio Brescia 2 - 2 2 - 1
Milan Venezia F.C. 2 - 2 2 - 1
S.P.A.L. Udinese 0 - 1 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Bologna Atalanta 1 - 1 1 - 3
Brescia Milan 0 - 2 1 - 4
Cesena Cagliari 0 - 1 3 - 0
Hellas Verona S.P.A.L. 1 - 1 2 - 3
Internazionale Lazio 3 - 0 3 - 1
Udinese Chievo Verona 1 - 0 1 - 3
Venezia F.C. Cittadella 0 - 0 2 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Atalanta Cesena 1 - 2 0 - 0
Cagliari Udinese 2 - 1 0 - 0
Chievo Verona Hellas Verona 3 - 1 2 - 2
Cittadella Milan 1 - 1 1 - 5
Internazionale Brescia 4 - 0 4 - 0
Lazio Bologna 1 - 0 0 - 0
S.P.A.L. Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 1 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Bologna Internazionale 1 - 1 1 - 2
Cesena Lazio 2 - 3 0 - 1
Cittadella Brescia 1 - 2 1 - 3
Hellas Verona Cagliari 1 - 2 1 - 3
Milan S.P.A.L. 7 - 0 2 - 2
Udinese Atalanta 1 - 2 1 - 1
Venezia F.C. Chievo Verona 2 - 2 0 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Atalanta Hellas Verona 2 - 1 1 - 1
Brescia Bologna 2 - 1 1 - 2
Cagliari Venezia F.C. 2 - 1 2 - 1
Chievo Verona Milan 1 - 3 1 - 2
Internazionale Cesena 4 - 0 2 - 1
Lazio Udinese 2 - 1 2 - 1
S.P.A.L. Cittadella 0 - 0 2 - 1