Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 15 Lega Pro A


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Feralpi Salò Pordenone 2 - 6 3 - 2
Sudtirol Padova 0 - 1 0 - 5
Monza Brianza Bassano Virtus 0 - 2 3 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Mestre 1 - 0 2 - 3
Renate Giana Erminio 3 - 0 2 - 2
Santarcangelo Triestina 4 - 0 0 - 0
Vicenza San Marino Academy 4 - 2 3 - 3
A riposo: Albinoleffe

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Mestre Albinoleffe 0 - 3 1 - 4
Bassano Virtus Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 4 - 1
Padova Vicenza 2 - 2 1 - 0
San Marino Academy Monza Brianza 1 - 2 1 - 5
Giana Erminio Santarcangelo 0 - 1 1 - 0
Pordenone Sudtirol 5 - 2 2 - 2
Triestina Feralpi Salò 0 - 3 1 - 2
A riposo: Renate

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Albinoleffe Bassano Virtus 1 - 1 0 - 0
Feralpi Salò Giana Erminio 4 - 1 1 - 0
Sudtirol Triestina 1 - 0 3 - 0
Monza Brianza Padova 0 - 0 0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 San Marino Academy 1 - 3 1 - 2
Santarcangelo Renate 0 - 0 0 - 1
Vicenza Pordenone 3 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Mestre

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Bassano Virtus Mestre 1 - 1 1 - 0
Padova Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 0 3 - 2
San Marino Academy Albinoleffe 1 - 6 1 - 2
Giana Erminio Sudtirol 3 - 1 1 - 2
Pordenone Monza Brianza 2 - 1 5 - 1
Renate Feralpi Salò 2 - 0 2 - 1
Triestina Vicenza 2 - 4 0 - 5
A riposo: Santarcangelo

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Mestre San Marino Academy 1 - 1 2 - 4
Albinoleffe Padova 1 - 3 1 - 1
Feralpi Salò Santarcangelo 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sudtirol Renate 1 - 0 1 - 3
Monza Brianza Triestina 4 - 2 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Pordenone 1 - 5 1 - 2
Vicenza Giana Erminio 1 - 2 1 - 4
A riposo: Bassano Virtus

6a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Padova Mestre 3 - 0 6 - 0
San Marino Academy Bassano Virtus 4 - 1 0 - 2
Giana Erminio Monza Brianza 4 - 3 1 - 1
Pordenone Albinoleffe 2 - 2 1 - 2
Renate Vicenza 2 - 1 1 - 1
Santarcangelo Sudtirol 1 - 5 1 - 1
Triestina Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 0 0 - 2
A riposo: Feralpi Salò

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Mestre Pordenone 0 - 1 1 - 1
Albinoleffe Triestina 2 - 0 4 - 1
Bassano Virtus Padova 0 - 2 1 - 3
Sudtirol Feralpi Salò 1 - 1 2 - 2
Monza Brianza Renate 2 - 1 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Giana Erminio 0 - 3 2 - 3
Vicenza Santarcangelo 0 - 1 2 - 0
A riposo: San Marino Academy

8a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Padova San Marino Academy 2 - 0 3 - 1
Feralpi Salò Vicenza 3 - 0 2 - 2
Giana Erminio Albinoleffe 0 - 2 2 - 2
Pordenone Bassano Virtus 2 - 2 1 - 2
Renate Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 2 4 - 1
Santarcangelo Monza Brianza 0 - 4 1 - 2
Triestina Mestre 0 - 0 0 - 0
A riposo: Sudtirol

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Mestre Giana Erminio 3 - 2 1 - 1
Albinoleffe Renate 1 - 2 3 - 2
Bassano Virtus Triestina 1 - 1 3 - 1
San Marino Academy Pordenone 0 - 4 0 - 4
Monza Brianza Feralpi Salò 1 - 0 4 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Santarcangelo 0 - 2 2 - 0
Vicenza Sudtirol 1 - 0 2 - 0
A riposo: Padova

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Feralpi Salò Ravenna F.C. 1913 4 - 1 1 - 1
Sudtirol Monza Brianza 2 - 3 4 - 6
Giana Erminio Bassano Virtus 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pordenone Padova 0 - 0 1 - 0
Renate Mestre 2 - 0 3 - 0
Santarcangelo Albinoleffe 2 - 3 0 - 2
Triestina San Marino Academy 2 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Vicenza

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Mestre Santarcangelo 2 - 2 0 - 1
Albinoleffe Feralpi Salò 1 - 0 4 - 0
Bassano Virtus Renate 3 - 2 0 - 1
Padova Triestina 3 - 0 0 - 0
San Marino Academy Giana Erminio 1 - 1 1 - 3
Monza Brianza Vicenza 1 - 2 1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sudtirol 0 - 0 2 - 2
A riposo: Pordenone

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Feralpi Salò Mestre 2 - 2 3 - 0
Sudtirol Albinoleffe 1 - 1 0 - 1
Giana Erminio Padova 1 - 2 1 - 1
Renate San Marino Academy 1 - 2 1 - 0
Santarcangelo Bassano Virtus 0 - 2 1 - 2
Triestina Pordenone 0 - 2 1 - 4
Vicenza Ravenna F.C. 1913 6 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Monza Brianza

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Mestre Sudtirol 3 - 3 2 - 3
Albinoleffe Vicenza 0 - 3 1 - 4
Bassano Virtus Feralpi Salò 2 - 1 3 - 1
Padova Renate 1 - 2 2 - 0
San Marino Academy Santarcangelo 0 - 0 2 - 0
Pordenone Giana Erminio 2 - 1 3 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Monza Brianza 0 - 2 0 - 2
A riposo: Triestina

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Feralpi Salò San Marino Academy 4 - 1 4 - 2
Sudtirol Bassano Virtus 1 - 2 3 - 2
Giana Erminio Triestina 2 - 0 4 - 1
Monza Brianza Albinoleffe 2 - 1 1 - 1
Renate Pordenone 3 - 0 2 - 0
Santarcangelo Padova 2 - 3 0 - 3
Vicenza Mestre 3 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Ravenna F.C. 1913

15a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Mestre Monza Brianza 0 - 4 0 - 3
Albinoleffe Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 2 3 - 0
Bassano Virtus Vicenza 4 - 4 3 - 4
Padova Feralpi Salò 3 - 0 3 - 0
San Marino Academy Sudtirol 0 - 3 0 - 9
Pordenone Santarcangelo 2 - 0 2 - 0
Triestina Renate 0 - 3 1 - 0
A riposo: Giana Erminio