Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
05/01/2019
Lentigione Cattolica S.M. 5 - 2 2 - 3
Mezzolara Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 3 2 - 2
Reggio Audace Forlì F.C. 2 - 0 2 - 3
Sammaurese Cesena 3 - 2 0 - 6
Santarcangelo Classe 2 - 0 4 - 0
Savignanese Modena 2018 0 - 6 1 - 3
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Sasso Marconi 1 - 0 4 - 2
A riposo: Sasso Marconi Zola

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Classe Savignanese 2 - 1 0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922 Reggio Audace 6 - 4 3 - 2
Forlì F.C. Sasso Marconi Zola 2 - 0 1 - 0
Modena 2018 Sammaurese 5 - 0 5 - 0
Cesena Mezzolara 0 - 1 5 - 1
Cattolica S.M. Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2 - 1 0 - 2
Sasso Marconi Santarcangelo 4 - 4 0 - 3
A riposo: Lentigione

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Sasso Marconi Zola Fiorenzuola 1922 5 - 1 1 - 3
Mezzolara Modena 2018 1 - 4 1 - 4
Reggio Audace Cesena 1 - 0 1 - 7
Sammaurese Classe 0 - 1 2 - 1
Santarcangelo Cattolica S.M. 3 - 0 5 - 0
Savignanese Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 2 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Lentigione 3 - 2 2 - 3
A riposo: Forlì F.C.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Classe Mezzolara 2 - 3 1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 Forlì F.C. 1 - 2 0 - 1
Lentigione Santarcangelo 1 - 0 5 - 4
Modena 2018 Reggio Audace 1 - 0 1 - 1
Cesena Sasso Marconi Zola 3 - 0 4 - 2
Cattolica S.M. Savignanese 2 - 4 0 - 2
Sasso Marconi Sammaurese 1 - 3 2 - 1
A riposo: Vigor Carpaneto 1922

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Sasso Marconi Zola Modena 2018 3 - 2 1 - 1
Forlì F.C. Cesena 3 - 0 1 - 4
Mezzolara Sasso Marconi 3 - 3 4 - 0
Reggio Audace Classe 5 - 1 4 - 2
Sammaurese Cattolica S.M. 4 - 1 2 - 1
Santarcangelo Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0 - 3 5 - 1
Savignanese Lentigione 2 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Fiorenzuola 1922

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Classe Sasso Marconi Zola 1 - 5 1 - 2
Lentigione Sammaurese 2 - 3 2 - 1
Modena 2018 Forlì F.C. 4 - 0 0 - 0
Cesena Fiorenzuola 1922 3 - 0 2 - 1
Cattolica S.M. Mezzolara 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Reggio Audace 2 - 1 4 - 4
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Savignanese 3 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Santarcangelo

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Sasso Marconi Zola Sasso Marconi 3 - 1 2 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922 Modena 2018 0 - 2 0 - 4
Forlì F.C. Classe 0 - 1 1 - 1
Mezzolara Lentigione 0 - 2 2 - 2
Reggio Audace Cattolica S.M. 1 - 0 3 - 1
Sammaurese Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1 - 2 5 - 0
Savignanese Santarcangelo 0 - 6 1 - 3
A riposo: Cesena

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Classe Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 2 1 - 0
Lentigione Reggio Audace 1 - 0 1 - 2
Modena 2018 Cesena 1 - 1 2 - 4
Cattolica S.M. Sasso Marconi Zola 3 - 3 2 - 5
Santarcangelo Sammaurese 1 - 1 2 - 0
Sasso Marconi Forlì F.C. 0 - 2 1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Mezzolara 1 - 3 2 - 2
A riposo: Savignanese

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Sasso Marconi Zola Lentigione 5 - 0 1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sasso Marconi 2 - 1 1 - 2
Forlì F.C. Cattolica S.M. 4 - 0 4 - 1
Mezzolara Santarcangelo 2 - 3 0 - 1
Cesena Classe 2 - 0 3 - 2
Reggio Audace Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sammaurese Savignanese 0 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Modena 2018

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Classe Modena 2018 1 - 4 0 - 7
Lentigione Forlì F.C. 1 - 4 1 - 1
Cattolica S.M. Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 2 1 - 2
Santarcangelo Reggio Audace 1 - 2 1 - 2
Sasso Marconi Cesena 2 - 2 0 - 6
Savignanese Mezzolara 1 - 3 2 - 5
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Sasso Marconi Zola 2 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: Sammaurese

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Sasso Marconi Zola Santarcangelo 1 - 0 1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922 Lentigione 0 - 2 4 - 3
Forlì F.C. Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3 - 1 1 - 3
Mezzolara Sammaurese 7 - 2 2 - 1
Modena 2018 Sasso Marconi 2 - 1 3 - 0
Cesena Cattolica S.M. 6 - 0 3 - 0
Reggio Audace Savignanese 2 - 1 3 - 2
A riposo: Classe

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Lentigione Cesena 2 - 2 0 - 7
Sammaurese Reggio Audace 2 - 2 2 - 5
Cattolica S.M. Modena 2018 0 - 2 0 - 7
Santarcangelo Forlì F.C. 3 - 0 4 - 2
Sasso Marconi Classe 3 - 2 1 - 3
Savignanese Sasso Marconi Zola 2 - 4 1 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Mezzolara

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Sasso Marconi Zola Sammaurese 3 - 2 1 - 4
Classe Cattolica S.M. 3 - 3 2 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922 Santarcangelo 0 - 0 0 - 4
Forlì F.C. Savignanese 3 - 2 2 - 2
Modena 2018 Lentigione 6 - 0 2 - 0
Cesena Vigor Carpaneto 1922 5 - 1 0 - 0
Reggio Audace Mezzolara 2 - 1 1 - 4
A riposo: Sasso Marconi

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Lentigione Classe 2 - 3 4 - 0
Mezzolara Sasso Marconi Zola 2 - 1 4 - 1
Sammaurese Forlì F.C. 1 - 1 0 - 6
Cattolica S.M. Sasso Marconi 1 - 3 1 - 5
Santarcangelo Cesena 1 - 1 0 - 1
Savignanese Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 2 3 - 4
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Modena 2018 0 - 2 2 - 4
A riposo: Reggio Audace

15a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
19/04/2019
Sasso Marconi Zola Reggio Audace 4 - 2 3 - 6
Classe Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1 - 2 2 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sammaurese 2 - 1 6 - 3
Forlì F.C. Mezzolara 0 - 1 2 - 1
Modena 2018 Santarcangelo 2 - 0 0 - 2
Cesena Savignanese 3 - 0 4 - 1
Sasso Marconi Lentigione 4 - 1 1 - 5
A riposo: Cattolica S.M.