Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone G


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
A. Placci Bubano San Leonardo 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Carpena 0 - 0 N.G.
Cibox 2000 Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Civitella Fratta Terme 1 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Meldola Savio Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Santagata Sport Frugesport 1 - 0 N.G.
Savarna S. Rocco 2001 2 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Forlimpopoli Calcio Civitella N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Frugesport Cibox N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo Meldola N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Carpena N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Fontanelice N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Savarna N.G. N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
A. Placci Bubano Carpena N.G. N.G.
Cibox San Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Civitella 2000 Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice Frugesport N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Meldola Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.
Savarna Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Carpena Meldola N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Fontanelice N.G. N.G.
Frugesport Civitella N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo Savarna N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Cibox N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
A. Placci Bubano Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Cibox Carpena N.G. N.G.
Civitella San Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio 2000 Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Frugesport N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
Savarna Meldola N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Carpena Savarna N.G. N.G.
Frugesport Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Meldola A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Civitella N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Cibox N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Fontanelice N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Cibox A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Civitella Carpena N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio San Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.
Frugesport 2000 Calcio N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Meldola N.G. N.G.
Savarna Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
A. Placci Bubano Savarna N.G. N.G.
Carpena Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Meldola Cibox N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo Fontanelice N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Civitella N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Frugesport N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Cibox Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Civitella A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice Meldola N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Carpena N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
Frugesport San Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Savarna N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
A. Placci Bubano Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Carpena Fontanelice N.G. N.G.
Meldola Civitella N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Frugesport N.G. N.G.
Savarna Cibox N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza 2000 Calcio N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Civitella Cibox N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice Savarna N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Meldola N.G. N.G.
Frugesport Carpena N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 San Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
A. Placci Bubano Fontanelice N.G. N.G.
Carpena Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Cibox Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Meldola Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo 2000 Calcio N.G. N.G.
Savarna Civitella N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Frugesport N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Civitella Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice Cibox N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Savarna N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Frugesport Meldola N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Carpena N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
A. Placci Bubano 2000 Calcio N.G. N.G.
Carpena San Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Cibox Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Civitella Fontanelice N.G. N.G.
Meldola S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Savarna Frugesport N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Fontanelice Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Cibox N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Savarna N.G. N.G.
Frugesport A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Carpena N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Civitella N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Meldola N.G. N.G.