Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Calcio a 5 Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Buldog Lucrezia Real Dem 5 - 3 4 - 3
Chaminade Cus Ancona 2 - 1 4 - 9
Cittą di Chieti Futsal Askl 3 - 2 7 - 5
Eta Beta CLN CUS Molise 2 - 5 1 - 3
Faventia Vis Gubbio 3 - 1 3 - 6
Gadtch 2000 Corinaldo 3 - 6 2 - 7

2a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Cus Ancona Eta Beta 6 - 1 1 - 4
Corinaldo Faventia 4 - 7 1 - 3
CLN CUS Molise Gadtch 2000 3 - 1 5 - 3
Futsal Askl Buldog Lucrezia 3 - 5 1 - 5
Real Dem Chaminade 7 - 4 5 - 5
Vis Gubbio Cittą di Chieti 6 - 6 2 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Buldog Lucrezia Vis Gubbio 5 - 2 6 - 7
Cus Ancona CLN CUS Molise 3 - 4 0 - 0
Chaminade Futsal Askl 7 - 3 6 - 8
Cittą di Chieti Corinaldo 4 - 1 8 - 7
Eta Beta Real Dem 0 - 3 6 - 5
Faventia Gadtch 2000 6 - 1 11 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Corinaldo Buldog Lucrezia 1 - 5 2 - 4
CLN CUS Molise Faventia 1 - 2 1 - 6
Futsal Askl Eta Beta 2 - 3 3 - 3
Gadtch 2000 Cittą di Chieti 7 - 3 2 - 11
Real Dem Cus Ancona 4 - 1 2 - 6
Vis Gubbio Chaminade 9 - 6 5 - 6

5a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Buldog Lucrezia Gadtch 2000 4 - 1 9 - 2
Cus Ancona Futsal Askl 4 - 7 5 - 3
Chaminade Corinaldo 5 - 4 4 - 6
Cittą di Chieti Faventia 3 - 0 3 - 3
Eta Beta Vis Gubbio 0 - 5 8 - 7
Real Dem CLN CUS Molise 1 - 2 3 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Corinaldo Eta Beta 2 - 4 1 - 1
CLN CUS Molise Cittą di Chieti 2 - 3 7 - 1
Faventia Buldog Lucrezia 1 - 2 5 - 6
Futsal Askl Real Dem 11 - 9 5 - 7
Gadtch 2000 Chaminade 4 - 5 2 - 9
Vis Gubbio Cus Ancona 4 - 6 5 - 5

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Buldog Lucrezia Cittą di Chieti 8 - 2 5 - 4
Cus Ancona Corinaldo 10 - 1 6 - 7
Chaminade Faventia 6 - 1 7 - 3
Eta Beta Gadtch 2000 3 - 2 6 - 1
Futsal Askl CLN CUS Molise 5 - 1 0 - 3
Real Dem Vis Gubbio 1 - 2 3 - 7

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Corinaldo Real Dem 8 - 9 N.G.
Cittą di Chieti Chaminade 4 - 2 N.G.
CLN CUS Molise Buldog Lucrezia 2 - 2 N.G.
Faventia Eta Beta 3 - 1 N.G.
Gadtch 2000 Cus Ancona 2 - 7 N.G.
Vis Gubbio Futsal Askl 6 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Cus Ancona Faventia 5 - 3 N.G.
Chaminade Buldog Lucrezia 1 - 4 N.G.
Eta Beta Cittą di Chieti 4 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Askl Corinaldo 4 - 2 N.G.
Real Dem Gadtch 2000 6 - 2 N.G.
Vis Gubbio CLN CUS Molise 6 - 7 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
19/04/2019
Buldog Lucrezia Eta Beta 3 - 8 N.G.
Corinaldo Vis Gubbio 9 - 2 N.G.
Chaminade CLN CUS Molise 2 - 1 N.G.
Cittą di Chieti Cus Ancona 2 - 2 N.G.
Faventia Real Dem 4 - 5 N.G.
Gadtch 2000 Futsal Askl 1 - 10 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Cus Ancona Buldog Lucrezia 7 - 5 N.G.
CLN CUS Molise Corinaldo 2 - 5 N.G.
Eta Beta Chaminade 4 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Askl Faventia 2 - 6 N.G.
Real Dem Cittą di Chieti 2 - 4 N.G.
Vis Gubbio Gadtch 2000 12 - 5 N.G.