Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. CENTRO Ferrara Gir. F


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Basca 2002 Fossolo 76 3 - 1 3 - 2
Consolata 67 Juvenilia Imola 2 - 4 3 - 6
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Sp. Emilia Poggese 3 - 1 Rinv.
Ozzanese PGS Smile 0 - 9 Rinv.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Academy Val.Sa 1 - 4 Rinv.
World Child Etrusca 2010 4 - 2 0 - 1
A riposo: Argentana

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
Argentana Consolata 67 5 - 2 Rinv.
Etrusca 2010 Ozzanese 5 - 1 Rinv.
Fossolo 76 Sporting Pianorese 1955 3 - 0 Rinv.
Juvenilia Imola Libertas Castel S. Pietro 4 - 0 Rinv.
PGS Smile Basca 2002 1 - 2 Rinv.
Sp. Emilia Poggese World Child 2 - 0 Rinv.
A riposo: Academy Val.Sa

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Academy Val.Sa Fossolo 76 1 - 3 2 - 7
Basca 2002 Etrusca 2010 4 - 1 1 - 2
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Argentana 5 - 0 N.G.
Ozzanese Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 4 0 - 3
Sporting Pianorese 1955 PGS Smile 1 - 6 0 - 6
World Child Juvenilia Imola 1 - 8 1 - 4
A riposo: Consolata 67

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Argentana World Child 2 - 1 1 - 4
Consolata 67 Academy Val.Sa 1 - 1 3 - 5
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Etrusca 2010 0 - 1 2 - 3
Juvenilia Imola Ozzanese 4 - 0 3 - 1
PGS Smile Fossolo 76 2 - 2 1 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese Basca 2002 0 - 6 0 - 2
A riposo: Libertas Castel S. Pietro

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Academy Val.Sa PGS Smile 0 - 10 0 - 5
Basca 2002 Juvenilia Imola 1 - 1 4 - 2
Fossolo 76 Etrusca 2010 2 - 0 2 - 2
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Consolata 67 3 - 0 2 - 0
Ozzanese Argentana 0 - 1 2 - 2
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 2 1 - 2
A riposo: World Child

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Argentana Basca 2002 1 - 8 1 - 5
Consolata 67 World Child 1 - 2 3 - 3
Etrusca 2010 PGS Smile 0 - 5 1 - 4
Juvenilia Imola Sporting Pianorese 1955 7 - 1 3 - 0
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Academy Val.Sa 2 - 1 4 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese Fossolo 76 1 - 4 0 - 8
A riposo: Ozzanese

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Academy Val.Sa Etrusca 2010 2 - 4 1 - 2
Fossolo 76 Juvenilia Imola 3 - 2 1 - 1
Ozzanese Consolata 67 0 - 0 0 - 3
PGS Smile Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 0 2 - 0
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Argentana 3 - 4 2 - 1
World Child Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1 - 3 4 - 4
A riposo: Basca 2002

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Argentana Fossolo 76 1 - 6 1 - 7
Consolata 67 Basca 2002 0 - 7 0 - 4
Juvenilia Imola PGS Smile 2 - 4 0 - 3
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Ozzanese 3 - 2 5 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese Etrusca 2010 0 - 2 2 - 3
World Child Academy Val.Sa 4 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Sporting Pianorese 1955

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Academy Val.Sa Sp. Emilia Poggese 3 - 2 N.G.
Basca 2002 Libertas Castel S. Pietro 5 - 0 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 Juvenilia Imola 0 - 1 N.G.
Ozzanese World Child 0 - 0 N.G.
PGS Smile Argentana 9 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Consolata 67 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Fossolo 76

10a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Argentana Etrusca 2010 2 - 2 N.G.
Consolata 67 Fossolo 76 1 - 7 N.G.
Juvenilia Imola Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 2 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Sporting Pianorese 1955 4 - 0 N.G.
Ozzanese Academy Val.Sa 1 - 1 N.G.
World Child Basca 2002 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: PGS Smile

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Academy Val.Sa Juvenilia Imola 1 - 4 N.G.
Basca 2002 Ozzanese 4 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Libertas Castel S. Pietro 4 - 1 N.G.
PGS Smile Consolata 67 4 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Argentana 3 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 World Child 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Etrusca 2010

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Argentana Juvenilia Imola 2 - 7 N.G.
Basca 2002 Academy Val.Sa 9 - 0 N.G.
Consolata 67 Etrusca 2010 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro PGS Smile 1 - 1 N.G.
Ozzanese Sporting Pianorese 1955 0 - 1 N.G.
World Child Fossolo 76 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Sp. Emilia Poggese

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Academy Val.Sa Argentana 4 - 0 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 Libertas Castel S. Pietro 2 - 2 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Ozzanese 4 - 2 N.G.
PGS Smile World Child 2 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Consolata 67 4 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Basca 2002 0 - 7 N.G.
A riposo: Juvenilia Imola