Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. CENTRO Ferrara Gir. F


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Centro Pol. Limidi Sesto Imolese 6 - 3 7 - 0
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Progresso Sq.B 2 - 1 1 - 8
Molinella Reno Medolla 4 - 4 1 - 1
Solierese Bentivoglio 9 - 0 8 - 1
Sp. Emilia Poggese Imolese 1 - 4 1 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio Felsina 10 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Airone 83

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Bentivoglio Centro Pol. Limidi 1 - 6 N.G.
Felsina Solierese 1 - 14 0 - 3
Imolese Libertas Castel S. Pietro 3 - 0 3 - 0
Medolla Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 4
Progresso Sq.B Molinella Reno 1 - 4 6 - 1
Airone 83 Sesto Imolese 4 - 1 8 - 0
A riposo: Sp. Emilia Poggese

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Airone 83 Bentivoglio 6 - 0 4 - 3
Centro Pol. Limidi Felsina 5 - 1 3 - 0
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 4 1 - 8
Molinella Reno Imolese 2 - 12 0 - 20
Solierese Medolla 11 - 0 4 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio Progresso Sq.B 4 - 2 1 - 0
A riposo: Sesto Imolese

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Bentivoglio Sesto Imolese 5 - 3 2 - 2
Felsina Airone 83 0 - 2 0 - 3
Imolese Villa d'Oro Calcio 3 - 1 4 - 3
Medolla Centro Pol. Limidi 2 - 0 4 - 2
Progresso Sq.B Solierese 0 - 10 1 - 6
Sp. Emilia Poggese Molinella Reno 6 - 2 5 - 0
A riposo: Libertas Castel S. Pietro

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Airone 83 Medolla 2 - 1 0 - 2
Centro Pol. Limidi Progresso Sq.B 1 - 5 6 - 1
Molinella Reno Libertas Castel S. Pietro 0 - 5 1 - 2
Sesto Imolese Felsina 3 - 1 3 - 0
Solierese Imolese 1 - 6 2 - 0
Villa d'Oro Calcio Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Bentivoglio

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Felsina Bentivoglio 0 - 5 0 - 3
Imolese Centro Pol. Limidi 5 - 1 5 - 1
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Villa d'Oro Calcio 2 - 4 0 - 3
Medolla Sesto Imolese 2 - 0 6 - 0
Progresso Sq.B Airone 83 2 - 4 1 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese Solierese 3 - 2 0 - 2
A riposo: Molinella Reno

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Airone 83 Imolese 0 - 2 1 - 2
Bentivoglio Medolla 1 - 1 0 - 4
Centro Pol. Limidi Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 5 1 - 13
Sesto Imolese Progresso Sq.B 1 - 4 1 - 3
Solierese Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1 - 1 2 - 0
Villa d'Oro Calcio Molinella Reno 3 - 2 10 - 1
A riposo: Felsina

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Imolese Sesto Imolese 5 - 1 8 - 0
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Centro Pol. Limidi 2 - 2 0 - 0
Medolla Felsina 3 - 0 3 - 0
Molinella Reno Solierese 0 - 7 0 - 4
Progresso Sq.B Bentivoglio 1 - 2 6 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese Airone 83 4 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: Villa d'Oro Calcio

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Airone 83 Libertas Castel S. Pietro 0 - 6 0 - 0
Bentivoglio Imolese 2 - 8 0 - 4
Centro Pol. Limidi Molinella Reno 3 - 3 2 - 2
Felsina Progresso Sq.B 0 - 4 0 - 3
Sesto Imolese Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 8 0 - 12
Solierese Villa d'Oro Calcio 4 - 3 3 - 1
A riposo: Medolla

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Imolese Felsina 6 - 1 3 - 0
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Sesto Imolese 5 - 0 7 - 1
Molinella Reno Airone 83 0 - 2 0 - 1
Progresso Sq.B Medolla 1 - 2 2 - 1
Sp. Emilia Poggese Bentivoglio 9 - 1 14 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio Centro Pol. Limidi 3 - 1 3 - 2
A riposo: Solierese

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Airone 83 Villa d'Oro Calcio 0 - 2 0 - 2
Bentivoglio Libertas Castel S. Pietro 2 - 6 0 - 7
Centro Pol. Limidi Solierese 0 - 2 0 - 5
Felsina Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 12 0 - 3
Medolla Imolese 0 - 9 0 - 6
Sesto Imolese Molinella Reno 0 - 5 2 - 6
A riposo: Progresso Sq.B

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Imolese Progresso Sq.B 1 - 3 1 - 2
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Felsina 10 - 1 3 - 0
Molinella Reno Bentivoglio 5 - 3 2 - 5
Solierese Airone 83 1 - 0 5 - 1
Sp. Emilia Poggese Medolla 0 - 1 4 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio Sesto Imolese 5 - 2 5 - 2
A riposo: Centro Pol. Limidi

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Airone 83 Centro Pol. Limidi 1 - 0 N.G.
Bentivoglio Villa d'Oro Calcio 0 - 9 N.G.
Felsina Molinella Reno 2 - 5 N.G.
Medolla Libertas Castel S. Pietro 0 - 3 N.G.
Progresso Sq.B Sp. Emilia Poggese 4 - 5 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Solierese 0 - 9 N.G.
A riposo: Imolese