Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone Q Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Alfero Calcio Rubicone C. 1 - 0 N.G.
Bagno di R. Rumagna Rinv. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Virtus S. Mauro a M. 0 - 1 N.G.
Canonica Junior Gambettola 4 - 2 N.G.
Pioppa Gattolino Pol. Capanni 3 - 2 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Pol. Aurora Rinv. N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Junior Gambettola Borgo Marina 012 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Aurora Pioppa Gattolino 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Capanni Alfero Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Rubicone C. Bagno di R. 1 - 1 N.G.
Rumagna Canonica 3 - 4 N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Villa Verucchio 0 - 4 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Alfero Calcio Junior Gambettola 3 - 0 N.G.
Bagno di R. Borgo Marina 012 2 - 1 N.G.
Canonica Virtus S. Mauro a M. 2 - 0 N.G.
Pioppa Gattolino Rumagna 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Aurora Pol. Capanni 2 - 1 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Rubicone C. 2 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Borgo Marina 012 Canonica N.G. N.G.
Junior Gambettola Bagno di R. N.G. N.G.
Pol. Capanni Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Rubicone C. Pioppa Gattolino N.G. N.G.
Rumagna Alfero Calcio N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Pol. Aurora N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Alfero Calcio Canonica N.G. N.G.
Bagno di R. Virtus S. Mauro a M. N.G. N.G.
Pioppa Gattolino Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Pol. Aurora Rumagna N.G. N.G.
Pol. Capanni Rubicone C. N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Junior Gambettola N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Borgo Marina 012 Alfero Calcio N.G. N.G.
Canonica Bagno di R. N.G. N.G.
Junior Gambettola Pioppa Gattolino N.G. N.G.
Rubicone C. Pol. Aurora N.G. N.G.
Rumagna Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Pol. Capanni N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Alfero Calcio Virtus S. Mauro a M. N.G. N.G.
Pioppa Gattolino Bagno di R. N.G. N.G.
Pol. Aurora Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Pol. Capanni Junior Gambettola N.G. N.G.
Rubicone C. Rumagna N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Canonica N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Bagno di R. Alfero Calcio N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Canonica Pioppa Gattolino N.G. N.G.
Junior Gambettola Pol. Aurora N.G. N.G.
Rumagna Pol. Capanni N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Rubicone C. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Pioppa Gattolino Alfero Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pol. Aurora Canonica N.G. N.G.
Pol. Capanni Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Rubicone C. Junior Gambettola N.G. N.G.
Rumagna Virtus S. Mauro a M. N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Bagno di R. N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Alfero Calcio Pol. Aurora N.G. N.G.
Bagno di R. Pol. Capanni N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Rumagna N.G. N.G.
Canonica Rubicone C. N.G. N.G.
Pioppa Gattolino Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Junior Gambettola Virtus S. Mauro a M. N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Pol. Aurora Bagno di R. N.G. N.G.
Pol. Capanni Canonica N.G. N.G.
Rubicone C. Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Rumagna Junior Gambettola N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Alfero Calcio N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Pioppa Gattolino N.G. N.G.