Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
04/09/2022
Ritorno
23/12/2022
Albinoleffe Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 0 - 1
Juventus Next Gen Trento 2 - 0 1 - 2
L. R. Vicenza Pro Sesto 6 - 1 4 - 1
Novara Renate 3 - 1 0 - 1
Pergolettese Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 1 1 - 3
Pro Patria Arzignano V. 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pro Vercelli Padova 1 - 0 0 - 1
Sangiuliano City Mantova 4 - 2 1 - 2
Triestina Pordenone 0 - 2 1 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona Lecco 2 - 2 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Arzignano V. Triestina 1 - 1 1 - 0
Feralpi SalÚ Pro Patria 0 - 1 0 - 0
Lecco Pergolettese 2 - 0 2 - 4
Mantova Novara 1 - 2 0 - 5
Padova L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1 1 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 1 2 - 1
Pordenone Juventus Next Gen 1 - 1 2 - 1
Pro Sesto Albinoleffe 2 - 2 1 - 3
Renate Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 2 - 2
Trento Pro Vercelli 4 - 1 2 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
14/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Juventus Next Gen Padova 1 - 2 1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza Lecco 4 - 0 0 - 3
Novara Triestina 1 - 1 0 - 2
Pergolettese Albinoleffe 2 - 0 0 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 2 1 - 0
Pro Patria Mantova 3 - 0 0 - 2
Pro Sesto Arzignano V. 0 - 1 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli Renate 1 - 1 0 - 1
Trento Sangiuliano City 2 - 3 2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona Pordenone 0 - 2 0 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Albinoleffe L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1 0 - 3
Arzignano V. Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 0 2 - 1
Feralpi SalÚ Pergolettese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lecco Pro Sesto 0 - 2 1 - 1
Mantova Trento 2 - 1 0 - 1
Novara Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 0 1 - 0
Padova Pro Patria 3 - 0 3 - 0
Renate Juventus Next Gen 3 - 2 1 - 1
Sangiuliano City Pordenone 0 - 1 1 - 2
Triestina Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
L. R. Vicenza Juventus Next Gen 2 - 0 1 - 2
Lecco Mantova 3 - 0 0 - 2
Pergolettese Arzignano V. 1 - 1 0 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Albinoleffe 2 - 2 1 - 1
Pordenone Padova 0 - 1 1 - 1
Pro Patria Renate 1 - 1 1 - 0
Pro Sesto Sangiuliano City 1 - 2 1 - 0
Pro Vercelli Novara 1 - 2 1 - 0
Trento Triestina 1 - 1 2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 2 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
01/02/2023
Albinoleffe Lecco 1 - 1 1 - 2
Arzignano V. Trento 1 - 1 1 - 1
Juventus Next Gen Pergolettese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Mantova Pro Sesto 0 - 0 0 - 1
Novara L. R. Vicenza 3 - 0 2 - 1
Padova Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pro Patria Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 2 - 0
Renate Pordenone 0 - 0 1 - 1
Sangiuliano City Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 1 2 - 0
Triestina Virtusvecomp Verona 3 - 2 0 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Albinoleffe Novara 3 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pro Patria 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Sangiuliano City 2 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Padova 5 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Juventus Next Gen 3 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Arzignano V. 2 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Triestina 2 - 1 N.G.
Trento Renate 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Mantova 1 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Arzignano V. Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Pro Sesto 3 - 0 N.G.
Mantova Pordenone 2 - 1 N.G.
Novara Lecco 1 - 2 N.G.
Padova Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 0 N.G.
Pro Patria Trento 1 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 N.G.
Renate L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Pergolettese 1 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Albinoleffe 0 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
19/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Albinoleffe Arzignano V. 0 - 3 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Sangiuliano City 3 - 1 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Mantova 2 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Juventus Next Gen 1 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Pro Patria 3 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Renate 2 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Trento 2 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Novara 2 - 1 N.G.
Triestina Padova 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Pro Vercelli 0 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Arzignano V. Lecco 0 - 2 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Triestina 1 - 0 N.G.
Mantova Pergolettese 2 - 1 N.G.
Padova Novara 1 - 2 N.G.
Pordenone Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Patria Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 0 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto 1 - 2 N.G.
Renate Albinoleffe 0 - 0 N.G.
Sangiuliano City L. R. Vicenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Trento Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Albinoleffe Juventus Next Gen 1 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Renate 1 - 4 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pro Vercelli 2 - 3 N.G.
Lecco Trento 1 - 2 N.G.
Novara Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Pordenone 1 - 5 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Padova 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Pro Patria 2 - 1 N.G.
Triestina Mantova 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Arzignano V. 0 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Juventus Next Gen Novara 2 - 1 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 N.G.
Mantova Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 2 N.G.
Padova Arzignano V. 2 - 2 N.G.
Pordenone Lecco 5 - 0 N.G.
Pro Patria Triestina 2 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Albinoleffe 1 - 3 N.G.
Renate Pergolettese 0 - 0 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 1 N.G.
Trento Pro Sesto 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
15/03/2023
Albinoleffe Sangiuliano City 1 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Mantova 0 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Lecco 0 - 0 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 N.G.
Novara Pro Patria 1 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Trento 2 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pordenone 0 - 3 N.G.
Pro Sesto Padova 2 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Renate 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona L. R. Vicenza 1 - 2 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
L. R. Vicenza Triestina 4 - 0 N.G.
Lecco Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 1 N.G.
Mantova Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 0 N.G.
Padova Albinoleffe 2 - 2 N.G.
Pordenone Novara 1 - 0 N.G.
Pro Patria Juventus Next Gen 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pergolettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Renate Pro Sesto 3 - 4 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Arzignano V. 1 - 2 N.G.
Trento Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 2 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Albinoleffe Pro Patria 0 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. L. R. Vicenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Trento 1 - 0 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Mantova 2 - 2 N.G.
Novara Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
Padova Renate 0 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 2 N.G.
Pro Sesto Pordenone 2 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Sangiuliano City 2 - 1 N.G.
Triestina Lecco 1 - 2 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
30/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Arzignano V. Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Juventus Next Gen 2 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Renate 1 - 0 N.G.
Mantova Albinoleffe 0 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Novara 1 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Triestina 2 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Pro Patria 2 - 2 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Padova 1 - 0 N.G.
Trento L. R. Vicenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Pro Sesto 0 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
08/04/2023
Albinoleffe Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pergolettese 2 - 0 N.G.
Novara Arzignano V. 3 - 1 N.G.
Padova Trento 2 - 1 N.G.
Pro Patria Lecco 2 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pordenone 2 - 0 N.G.
Renate Mantova 1 - 3 N.G.
Triestina Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 0 N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Arzignano V. Juventus Next Gen 2 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Novara 4 - 0 N.G.
Lecco Padova 2 - 1 N.G.
Mantova Pro Vercelli 3 - 3 N.G.
Pergolettese Pro Sesto 1 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pro Patria 0 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone L. R. Vicenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Triestina 1 - 0 N.G.
Trento Albinoleffe 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Renate 3 - 0 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Albinoleffe Pordenone 1 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 3 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
Novara Trento 1 - 1 N.G.
Padova Mantova 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Patria Sangiuliano City 2 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 0 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Lecco 1 - 1 N.G.
Renate Arzignano V. 3 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Pergolettese 1 - 0 N.G.