Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
27/08/2017
Ritorno
23/12/2017
Arezzo Arzachena 2 - 3 1 - 2
Cuneo Carrarese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Livorno Gavorrano 2 - 1 4 - 2
Monza 1912 arl Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 1 - 0
Olbia Pisa 1 - 0 0 - 2
Pontedera Alessandria 1 - 1 1 - 5
Pro Piacenza 1919 Giana Erminio 3 - 1 0 - 1
Robur Siena Lucchese 1 - 0 4 - 1
Viterbese Prato 3 - 1 2 - 0
A riposo: Pistoiese

2a Giornata Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
30/12/2017
Arzachena Viterbese 1 - 3 0 - 1
Carrarese Pro Piacenza 1919 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gavorrano Olbia 1 - 2 3 - 4
Giana Erminio Arezzo 2 - 3 2 - 4
Lucchese Pontedera 1 - 0 2 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Cuneo 0 - 1 0 - 1
Pisa Robur Siena 0 - 0 0 - 0
Pistoiese Monza 1912 arl 1 - 0 1 - 3
Prato Livorno 1 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: Alessandria

3a Giornata Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Arezzo Pistoiese 1 - 2 0 - 1
Cuneo Prato 1 - 1 0 - 2
Livorno Lucchese 3 - 0 1 - 1
Monza 1912 arl Pisa 0 - 0 0 - 1
Olbia Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pontedera Giana Erminio 1 - 1 1 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919 Alessandria 1 - 1 0 - 1
Robur Siena Arzachena 3 - 2 2 - 1
Viterbese Carrarese 4 - 3 1 - 0
A riposo: Gavorrano

4a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Alessandria Livorno 0 - 3 1 - 0
Arzachena Pontedera 2 - 1 2 - 0
Carrarese Olbia 3 - 0 1 - 1
Gavorrano Robur Siena 0 - 2 1 - 1
Giana Erminio Cuneo 0 - 1 1 - 1
Lucchese Monza 1912 arl 1 - 1 0 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Arezzo 2 - 1 2 - 1
Pisa Viterbese 2 - 1 0 - 0
Pistoiese Pro Piacenza 1919 1 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Prato

5a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Arezzo Lucchese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Cuneo Pisa 0 - 1 0 - 1
Livorno Pistoiese 2 - 0 1 - 1
Monza 1912 arl Carrarese 4 - 0 0 - 1
Olbia Pontedera 2 - 0 0 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Arzachena 2 - 1 0 - 3
Prato Gavorrano 1 - 0 1 - 1
Robur Siena Alessandria 0 - 0 1 - 1
Viterbese Giana Erminio 2 - 3 0 - 0
A riposo: Pro Piacenza 1919

6a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Alessandria Arezzo 0 - 1 2 - 0
Arzachena Monza 1912 arl 1 - 0 1 - 1
Carrarese Robur Siena 1 - 2 0 - 0
Gavorrano Viterbese 0 - 3 0 - 2
Lucchese Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 1 0 - 1
Pisa Prato 2 - 0 2 - 2
Pistoiese Cuneo 1 - 1 3 - 3
Pontedera Livorno 2 - 3 1 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Olbia 1 - 3 0 - 0
A riposo: Giana Erminio

7a Giornata Andata
04/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Arezzo Pontedera 2 - 1 0 - 0
Cuneo Lucchese 0 - 3 0 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Alessandria 1 - 1 0 - 0
Olbia Pistoiese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Gavorrano 3 - 0 0 - 1
Pisa Arzachena 1 - 0 4 - 3
Prato Carrarese 2 - 5 0 - 4
Robur Siena Giana Erminio 0 - 0 1 - 0
Viterbese Pro Piacenza 1919 1 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: Livorno

8a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Alessandria Prato 1 - 0 3 - 2
Gavorrano Arzachena 1 - 4 0 - 1
Giana Erminio Pistoiese 3 - 0 1 - 1
Livorno Arezzo 1 - 1 0 - 1
Lucchese Pisa 1 - 1 1 - 0
Olbia Robur Siena 1 - 2 0 - 1
Pontedera Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 0 0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Cuneo 1 - 1 3 - 2
Viterbese Monza 1912 arl 0 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Carrarese

9a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Arezzo Olbia 0 - 1 3 - 2
Arzachena Alessandria 0 - 0 0 - 0
Cuneo Livorno 0 - 4 1 - 0
Giana Erminio Carrarese 2 - 2 2 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Viterbese 0 - 1 2 - 1
Pisa Gavorrano 0 - 0 0 - 1
Pistoiese Lucchese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Prato Monza 1912 arl 2 - 3 1 - 2
Robur Siena Pro Piacenza 1919 1 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Pontedera

10a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Alessandria Pisa 0 - 2 1 - 1
Carrarese Arzachena 2 - 1 3 - 1
Gavorrano Lucchese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Livorno Giana Erminio 2 - 1 2 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Arezzo 0 - 3 1 - 0
Olbia Cuneo 4 - 1 0 - 0
Pontedera Pistoiese 2 - 2 0 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919 Prato 2 - 2 0 - 1
Viterbese Robur Siena 1 - 3 0 - 1
A riposo: Piacenza Calcio 1919

11a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Arezzo Viterbese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Arzachena Olbia 3 - 0 1 - 2
Giana Erminio Alessandria 2 - 2 2 - 2
Livorno Pro Piacenza 1919 3 - 0 1 - 3
Lucchese Carrarese 3 - 2 0 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pisa 0 - 0 0 - 0
Pistoiese Prato 1 - 0 2 - 2
Pontedera Gavorrano 2 - 1 1 - 1
Robur Siena Monza 1912 arl 0 - 3 0 - 2
A riposo: Cuneo

12a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
21/03/2018
Carrarese Alessandria 2 - 1 0 - 5
Cuneo Arzachena 0 - 1 1 - 1
Monza 1912 arl Gavorrano 2 - 2 0 - 1
Olbia Giana Erminio 3 - 0 0 - 3
Pisa Pistoiese 3 - 3 1 - 0
Prato Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 4 0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Pontedera 0 - 1 1 - 1
Robur Siena Livorno 1 - 2 0 - 1
Viterbese Lucchese 2 - 2 1 - 1
A riposo: Arezzo

13a Giornata Andata
08/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Alessandria Olbia 4 - 0 3 - 1
Carrarese Pisa 2 - 3 2 - 0
Gavorrano Arezzo 0 - 0 0 - 0
Giana Erminio Piacenza Calcio 1919 4 - 3 1 - 1
Livorno Viterbese 3 - 0 3 - 1
Lucchese Prato 0 - 0 1 - 0
Pistoiese Robur Siena 1 - 2 0 - 2
Pontedera Cuneo 0 - 3 2 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Monza 1912 arl 1 - 0 0 - 2
A riposo: Arzachena

14a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
31/03/2018
Arezzo Pro Piacenza 1919 1 - 1 2 - 1
Cuneo Gavorrano 1 - 1 0 - 2
Lucchese Alessandria 2 - 1 0 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Livorno 1 - 1 2 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Carrarese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Pisa Giana Erminio 0 - 0 4 - 2
Prato Arzachena 2 - 2 1 - 1
Robur Siena Pontedera 2 - 3 0 - 1
Viterbese Pistoiese 1 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Olbia

15a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Alessandria Viterbese 1 - 3 1 - 1
Arezzo Cuneo 2 - 0 0 - 0
Arzachena Lucchese 1 - 2 2 - 2
Gavorrano Carrarese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Giana Erminio Prato 5 - 0 2 - 3
Livorno Olbia 2 - 1 2 - 4
Pistoiese Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 1 2 - 2
Pontedera Monza 1912 arl 0 - 0 1 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Pisa 0 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Robur Siena

16a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Arzachena Pistoiese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Carrarese Pontedera 4 - 1 1 - 1
Gavorrano Pro Piacenza 1919 0 - 1 2 - 1
Lucchese Giana Erminio 0 - 3 2 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Alessandria 3 - 2 1 - 1
Pisa Livorno 1 - 0 0 - 2
Prato Olbia 1 - 0 1 - 1
Robur Siena Arezzo 1 - 0 0 - 1
Viterbese Cuneo 3 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Monza 1912 arl

17a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Alessandria Gavorrano 3 - 2 1 - 0
Arezzo Prato 1 - 0 0 - 0
Cuneo Robur Siena 2 - 0 0 - 1
Giana Erminio Monza 1912 arl 3 - 0 1 - 1
Livorno Arzachena 2 - 1 3 - 2
Olbia Lucchese 1 - 1 0 - 3
Pistoiese Carrarese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Pontedera Pisa 1 - 1 1 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919 Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: Viterbese

18a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Alessandria Pistoiese 3 - 1 1 - 2
Arzachena Pro Piacenza 1919 0 - 1 1 - 4
Carrarese Livorno 2 - 3 1 - 1
Gavorrano Giana Erminio 3 - 0 3 - 4
Monza 1912 arl Cuneo 1 - 0 1 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Robur Siena 1 - 2 2 - 0
Pisa Arezzo 2 - 3 0 - 1
Prato Pontedera 0 - 1 0 - 2
Viterbese Olbia 1 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Lucchese

19a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Arezzo Carrarese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Cuneo Alessandria 0 - 2 1 - 3
Giana Erminio Arzachena 3 - 2 1 - 1
Livorno Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 2 2 - 2
Olbia Monza 1912 arl 2 - 1 0 - 3
Pistoiese Gavorrano 3 - 1 0 - 1
Pontedera Viterbese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Lucchese 1 - 0 4 - 0
Robur Siena Prato 1 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: Pisa