Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Femminile Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Calderara Cosma BO Poliespanse Correggio 1 - 3 3 - 1
Polisportiva Maranello Fiorini Argelato BO 3 - 0 3 - 1
Pallavolo Vignola MO Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO 3 - 1 3 - 2
Nigelli CSP BO Volley Castelvetro 3 - 1 3 - 2
Ariols RE Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO 1 - 3 0 - 3
Truzzi MO Volley Team Bologna BO 3 - 2 3 - 0
San Michelese - Anderlini MO Basser Mobilservice 3 - 2 3 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO Calderara Cosma BO 3 - 2 3 - 0
Fiorini Argelato BO Ariols RE 0 - 3 0 - 3
Poliespanse Correggio San Michelese - Anderlini MO 0 - 3 3 - 2
Volley Castelvetro Polisportiva Maranello 2 - 3 0 - 3
Basser Mobilservice Nigelli CSP BO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO Truzzi MO 2 - 3 3 - 0
Volley Team Bologna BO Pallavolo Vignola MO 3 - 1 3 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Ariols RE Polisportiva Maranello 3 - 1 2 - 3
Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO Poliespanse Correggio 3 - 1 3 - 2
Nigelli CSP BO Fiorini Argelato BO 3 - 2 3 - 1
Truzzi MO Volley Castelvetro 3 - 2 3 - 1
San Michelese - Anderlini MO Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO 3 - 2 0 - 3
Calderara Cosma BO Volley Team Bologna BO 2 - 3 1 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO Basser Mobilservice 1 - 3 1 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Polisportiva Maranello Nigelli CSP BO 3 - 2 2 - 3
Ariols RE Truzzi MO 3 - 1 3 - 0
Volley Castelvetro San Michelese - Anderlini MO 3 - 2 3 - 2
Fiorini Argelato BO Pallavolo Vignola MO 0 - 3 3 - 1
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO Calderara Cosma BO 3 - 0 3 - 0
Basser Mobilservice Poliespanse Correggio 3 - 1 3 - 0
Volley Team Bologna BO Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO 3 - 1 3 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Nigelli CSP BO Ariols RE 0 - 3 2 - 3
Truzzi MO Polisportiva Maranello 3 - 1 3 - 1
San Michelese - Anderlini MO Fiorini Argelato BO 3 - 1 2 - 3
Calderara Cosma BO Volley Castelvetro 2 - 3 2 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO Basser Mobilservice 3 - 1 2 - 3
Poliespanse Correggio Volley Team Bologna BO 0 - 3 0 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Nigelli CSP BO Truzzi MO 3 - 2 3 - 1
Polisportiva Maranello San Michelese - Anderlini MO 1 - 3 2 - 3
Volley Castelvetro Pallavolo Vignola MO 3 - 1 3 - 0
Basser Mobilservice Calderara Cosma BO 3 - 2 0 - 3
Ariols RE Volley Team Bologna BO 0 - 3 3 - 2
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO 3 - 0 3 - 1
Fiorini Argelato BO Poliespanse Correggio 3 - 2 2 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Truzzi MO Fiorini Argelato BO 3 - 0 1 - 3
San Michelese - Anderlini MO Nigelli CSP BO 3 - 2 1 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO Polisportiva Maranello 3 - 1 0 - 3
Calderara Cosma BO Ariols RE 2 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Team Bologna BO Basser Mobilservice 3 - 0 3 - 0
Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO Volley Castelvetro 3 - 0 2 - 3
Poliespanse Correggio Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO 0 - 3 0 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Truzzi MO San Michelese - Anderlini MO 3 - 1 1 - 3
Nigelli CSP BO Pallavolo Vignola MO 3 - 0 2 - 3
Polisportiva Maranello Calderara Cosma BO 3 - 1 3 - 2
Ariols RE Poliespanse Correggio 3 - 0 3 - 2
Volley Castelvetro Basser Mobilservice 3 - 2 3 - 2
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO Volley Team Bologna BO 3 - 2 3 - 0
Fiorini Argelato BO Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO 3 - 2 3 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
San Michelese - Anderlini MO Ariols RE 0 - 3 0 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO Truzzi MO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Calderara Cosma BO Nigelli CSP BO 2 - 3 1 - 3
Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO Polisportiva Maranello 1 - 3 3 - 1
Basser Mobilservice Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO 1 - 3 0 - 3
Poliespanse Correggio Volley Castelvetro 1 - 3 1 - 3
Volley Team Bologna BO Fiorini Argelato BO 3 - 1 3 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
San Michelese - Anderlini MO Pallavolo Vignola MO 3 - 0 2 - 3
Truzzi MO Basser Mobilservice 3 - 0 1 - 3
Nigelli CSP BO Poliespanse Correggio 3 - 1 2 - 3
Ariols RE Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO 3 - 1 3 - 0
Volley Castelvetro Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Polisportiva Maranello Volley Team Bologna BO 2 - 3 1 - 3
Fiorini Argelato BO Calderara Cosma BO 3 - 2 2 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Calderara Cosma BO San Michelese - Anderlini MO 1 - 3 0 - 3
Poliespanse Correggio Truzzi MO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO Nigelli CSP BO 2 - 3 0 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO Ariols RE 3 - 2 1 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO Fiorini Argelato BO 3 - 1 3 - 0
Basser Mobilservice Polisportiva Maranello 2 - 3 3 - 2
Volley Team Bologna BO Volley Castelvetro 3 - 0 3 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Pallavolo Vignola MO Poliespanse Correggio 3 - 1 N.G.
Nigelli CSP BO Volley Team Bologna BO 0 - 3 N.G.
Ariols RE Volley Castelvetro 3 - 1 N.G.
Truzzi MO Calderara Cosma BO 3 - 0 N.G.
San Michelese - Anderlini MO Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO 3 - 2 N.G.
Fiorini Argelato BO Basser Mobilservice 0 - 3 N.G.
Polisportiva Maranello Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO 0 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Calderara Cosma BO Pallavolo Vignola MO 3 - 0 0 - 3
Poliespanse Correggio Polisportiva Maranello 3 - 2 1 - 3
Volley Castelvetro Fiorini Argelato BO 2 - 3 1 - 3
Centro della Salute Spilamberto MO Truzzi MO 1 - 3 3 - 2
Basser Mobilservice Ariols RE 1 - 3 1 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO Nigelli CSP BO 3 - 0 2 - 3
Volley Team Bologna BO San Michelese - Anderlini MO 3 - 1 N.G.