Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Busseto Volley Pieve Volley A.S.D. 3 - 0 3 - 0
Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE Audax Parma 2 - 3 3 - 0
USD Taccini Green Star MO Volley Tricolore RE 3 - 1 3 - 1
Pol. Baganzola PR Castelnuovo MO 0 - 3 3 - 1
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi PGS Fides Casinalbo MO 0 - 3 1 - 3
King Volley Parma PR San Polo Leadercom 1 - 3 2 - 3
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC 3 - 1 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Volley Tricolore RE Busseto Volley 3 - 0 0 - 3
Audax Parma GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 1 - 3 3 - 2
Pieve Volley A.S.D. FB Pallavolo Soliera MO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Castelnuovo MO Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE 3 - 0 3 - 2
Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC Pol. Baganzola PR 3 - 1 3 - 0
PGS Fides Casinalbo MO King Volley Parma PR 3 - 2 3 - 1
San Polo Leadercom USD Taccini Green Star MO 0 - 3 0 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE 2 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Tricolore RE Pieve Volley A.S.D. 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pol. Baganzola PR Audax Parma 3 - 1 3 - 0
King Volley Parma PR Castelnuovo MO 1 - 3 1 - 3
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO PGS Fides Casinalbo MO 2 - 3 0 - 3
Busseto Volley San Polo Leadercom 3 - 0 3 - 1
USD Taccini Green Star MO Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC 3 - 0 2 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE Pol. Baganzola PR 3 - 1 0 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi King Volley Parma PR 2 - 3 3 - 2
Castelnuovo MO FB Pallavolo Soliera MO 3 - 2 3 - 0
Audax Parma USD Taccini Green Star MO 0 - 3 1 - 3
PGS Fides Casinalbo MO Busseto Volley 3 - 1 0 - 3
Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC Pieve Volley A.S.D. 3 - 0 3 - 1
San Polo Leadercom Volley Tricolore RE 2 - 3 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Pol. Baganzola PR GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 3 - 2 3 - 0
King Volley Parma PR Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE 3 - 1 1 - 3
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO Audax Parma 3 - 0 3 - 2
Busseto Volley Castelnuovo MO 1 - 3 0 - 3
USD Taccini Green Star MO PGS Fides Casinalbo MO 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pieve Volley A.S.D. Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC 0 - 3 1 - 3
Volley Tricolore RE San Polo Leadercom 0 - 3 0 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Pol. Baganzola PR King Volley Parma PR 3 - 0 1 - 3
Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE FB Pallavolo Soliera MO 3 - 0 2 - 3
Castelnuovo MO USD Taccini Green Star MO 0 - 3 3 - 2
Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC Busseto Volley 3 - 1 1 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi San Polo Leadercom 3 - 2 2 - 3
PGS Fides Casinalbo MO Pieve Volley A.S.D. 3 - 0 3 - 0
Audax Parma Volley Tricolore RE 3 - 0 1 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
King Volley Parma PR Audax Parma 1 - 3 3 - 2
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO Pol. Baganzola PR 3 - 1 1 - 3
USD Taccini Green Star MO Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE 3 - 1 1 - 3
Busseto Volley GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 3 - 0 3 - 1
San Polo Leadercom Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC 0 - 3 1 - 3
Pieve Volley A.S.D. Castelnuovo MO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Tricolore RE PGS Fides Casinalbo MO 0 - 3 0 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
King Volley Parma PR FB Pallavolo Soliera MO 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Baganzola PR USD Taccini Green Star MO 1 - 3 N.G.
Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE Busseto Volley 3 - 1 N.G.
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Pieve Volley A.S.D. 3 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo MO Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC 3 - 0 N.G.
PGS Fides Casinalbo MO San Polo Leadercom 3 - 0 N.G.
Audax Parma Volley Tricolore RE 3 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 3 - 0 N.G.
USD Taccini Green Star MO King Volley Parma PR 3 - 1 N.G.
Busseto Volley Pol. Baganzola PR 2 - 3 N.G.
Pieve Volley A.S.D. Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE 1 - 3 N.G.
Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC PGS Fides Casinalbo MO 0 - 3 N.G.
Volley Tricolore RE Castelnuovo MO 0 - 3 N.G.
San Polo Leadercom Audax Parma 2 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO USD Taccini Green Star MO 1 - 3 N.G.
King Volley Parma PR Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Baganzola PR Pieve Volley A.S.D. 3 - 1 N.G.
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Volley Tricolore RE 2 - 3 N.G.
Castelnuovo MO PGS Fides Casinalbo MO 2 - 3 N.G.
Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE San Polo Leadercom 3 - 0 N.G.
Audax Parma Busseto Volley 1 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Busseto Volley FB Pallavolo Soliera MO 3 - 0 N.G.
Pieve Volley A.S.D. King Volley Parma PR 0 - 3 N.G.
Volley Tricolore RE Pol. Baganzola PR 1 - 3 N.G.
USD Taccini Green Star MO GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 3 - 0 N.G.
PGS Fides Casinalbo MO Audax Parma 3 - 0 N.G.
Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE 3 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Leadercom Castelnuovo MO 0 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
USD Taccini Green Star MO Pieve Volley A.S.D. 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Baganzola PR San Polo Leadercom 3 - 1 N.G.
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Castelnuovo MO 1 - 3 N.G.
King Volley Parma PR Busseto Volley 1 - 3 N.G.
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO Volley Tricolore RE 0 - 3 N.G.
Audax Parma Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC 1 - 3 N.G.
Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE PGS Fides Casinalbo MO 3 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Busseto Volley USD Taccini Green Star MO 2 - 3 N.G.
Pieve Volley A.S.D. Ravazzini Impianti Elettrici RE 0 - 3 N.G.
Castelnuovo MO Audax Parma 3 - 0 N.G.
Volley Tricolore RE King Volley Parma PR 1 - 3 N.G.
Finestra 2000 Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 3 - 0 N.G.
PGS Fides Casinalbo MO Pol. Baganzola PR 3 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Leadercom FB Pallavolo Soliera MO 0 - 3 N.G.