Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Energy Parma Pieve Volley Tricolore RE 0 - 3 0 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Circolo Inzani Isomec 3 - 2 3 - 1
Opem Audax Parma Akomag Busseto Volley 0 - 3 0 - 3
Monkeydu San Martino RE Libertas Steriltom 3 - 2 2 - 3
A riposo: Pol. Baganzola PR

2a Giornata Andata
22/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Circolo Inzani Isomec Energy Parma 3 - 0 3 - 0
Akomag Busseto Volley GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 3 - 0 3 - 1
Libertas Steriltom Opem Audax Parma 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pol. Baganzola PR Monkeydu San Martino RE 3 - 2 3 - 1
A riposo: Pieve Volley Tricolore RE

3a Giornata Andata
29/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Energy Parma Akomag Busseto Volley 0 - 3 0 - 3
Pieve Volley Tricolore RE Circolo Inzani Isomec 3 - 2 0 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Libertas Steriltom 3 - 2 3 - 0
Opem Audax Parma Pol. Baganzola PR 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Monkeydu San Martino RE

4a Giornata Andata
05/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Libertas Steriltom Energy Parma 3 - 0 3 - 0
Akomag Busseto Volley Pieve Volley Tricolore RE 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pol. Baganzola PR GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 3 - 0 3 - 1
Monkeydu San Martino RE Opem Audax Parma 3 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Circolo Inzani Isomec

5a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Energy Parma Pol. Baganzola PR 0 - 3 0 - 3
Pieve Volley Tricolore RE Libertas Steriltom 1 - 3 0 - 3
Circolo Inzani Isomec Akomag Busseto Volley 0 - 3 0 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Monkeydu San Martino RE 3 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Opem Audax Parma

6a Giornata Andata
19/11/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Monkeydu San Martino RE Energy Parma 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pol. Baganzola PR Pieve Volley Tricolore RE 0 - 3 3 - 1
Libertas Steriltom Circolo Inzani Isomec 3 - 0 3 - 2
Opem Audax Parma GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Akomag Busseto Volley

7a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Energy Parma Opem Audax Parma 3 - 2 0 - 3
Pieve Volley Tricolore RE Monkeydu San Martino RE 3 - 1 1 - 3
Circolo Inzani Isomec Pol. Baganzola PR 0 - 3 1 - 3
Akomag Busseto Volley Libertas Steriltom 3 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: GS.VV.F. M.Marconi

8a Giornata Andata
03/12/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Energy Parma 3 - 0 3 - 0
Opem Audax Parma Pieve Volley Tricolore RE 0 - 3 0 - 3
Monkeydu San Martino RE Circolo Inzani Isomec 3 - 1 0 - 3
Pol. Baganzola PR Akomag Busseto Volley 1 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Libertas Steriltom

9a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
11/03/2022
Pieve Volley Tricolore RE GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 0 - 3 0 - 3
Circolo Inzani Isomec Opem Audax Parma 3 - 2 3 - 1
Akomag Busseto Volley Monkeydu San Martino RE 3 - 1 3 - 0
Libertas Steriltom Pol. Baganzola PR 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Energy Parma