Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
07/02/2020
As. Corlo Sasco Eureka Val Parma Volley 3 - 0 3 - 2
Libertas Steriltom Hipix MO 1 - 3 1 - 3
Moma Anderlini Gas Sales Piacenza 3 - 0 3 - 0
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi USD Taccini Green Star MO 3 - 2 3 - 2
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Opem Audax Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Baganzola PR

2a Giornata Andata
25/10/2019
Ritorno
14/02/2020
Gas Sales Piacenza As. Corlo Sasco 0 - 3 0 - 3
Hipix MO A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi 3 - 0 3 - 1
Eureka Val Parma Volley GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 1 - 3 1 - 3
USD Taccini Green Star MO Moma Anderlini 1 - 3 2 - 3
Opem Audax Parma Pol. Baganzola PR 3 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Libertas Steriltom

3a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
21/02/2020
Libertas Steriltom A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi 0 - 3 N.G.
Eureka Val Parma Volley Gas Sales Piacenza 3 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Baganzola PR Hipix MO 1 - 3 3 - 1
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi USD Taccini Green Star MO 3 - 0 3 - 2
As. Corlo Sasco Opem Audax Parma 3 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: Moma Anderlini

4a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi Pol. Baganzola PR 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Steriltom Moma Anderlini 3 - 0 N.G.
USD Taccini Green Star MO As. Corlo Sasco 0 - 3 N.G.
Opem Audax Parma Eureka Val Parma Volley 3 - 2 N.G.
Hipix MO Gas Sales Piacenza 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: GS.VV.F. M.Marconi

5a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
06/03/2020
Pol. Baganzola PR Libertas Steriltom 3 - 1 N.G.
Moma Anderlini A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi 2 - 3 N.G.
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Hipix MO 0 - 3 N.G.
Eureka Val Parma Volley USD Taccini Green Star MO 2 - 3 N.G.
Gas Sales Piacenza Opem Audax Parma 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: As. Corlo Sasco

6a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
13/03/2020
Pol. Baganzola PR Moma Anderlini 3 - 0 N.G.
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 2 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Steriltom As. Corlo Sasco 3 - 0 N.G.
USD Taccini Green Star MO Gas Sales Piacenza 3 - 0 N.G.
Hipix MO Opem Audax Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Eureka Val Parma Volley

7a Giornata Andata
29/11/2019
Ritorno
20/03/2020
Moma Anderlini Hipix MO 0 - 3 N.G.
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Pol. Baganzola PR 0 - 3 N.G.
As. Corlo Sasco A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi 1 - 3 N.G.
Eureka Val Parma Volley Libertas Steriltom 1 - 3 N.G.
Opem Audax Parma USD Taccini Green Star MO 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Gas Sales Piacenza

8a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Moma Anderlini GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 0 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Baganzola PR As. Corlo Sasco 3 - 0 N.G.
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi Gas Sales Piacenza 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Steriltom Opem Audax Parma 3 - 0 N.G.
Hipix MO Eureka Val Parma Volley 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: USD Taccini Green Star MO

9a Giornata Andata
13/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
As. Corlo Sasco Moma Anderlini 3 - 1 N.G.
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Libertas Steriltom 3 - 0 N.G.
Gas Sales Piacenza Pol. Baganzola PR 0 - 3 N.G.
Eureka Val Parma Volley A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi 0 - 3 N.G.
USD Taccini Green Star MO Hipix MO 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Opem Audax Parma

10a Giornata Andata
18/01/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2020
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi Gas Sales Piacenza 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Steriltom USD Taccini Green Star MO 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Baganzola PR Eureka Val Parma Volley 3 - 1 N.G.
Moma Anderlini Opem Audax Parma 3 - 0 N.G.
Hipix MO As. Corlo Sasco 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi

11a Giornata Andata
24/01/2020
Ritorno
24/04/2020
As. Corlo Sasco GS.VV.F. M.Marconi 2 - 3 N.G.
Gas Sales Piacenza Libertas Steriltom 1 - 3 N.G.
Eureka Val Parma Volley Moma Anderlini 1 - 3 N.G.
Opem Audax Parma A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi 1 - 3 N.G.
USD Taccini Green Star MO Pol. Baganzola PR 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Hipix MO