Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. CENTRO Ferrara Gir. E


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Anzolavino Real Maranello 0 - 10 Rinv.
CSP Pontecchio Castelvetro Calcio 1 - 7 0 - 8
Modenese Calcio Pol. S. Damaso 0 - 8 N.G.
Pontevecchio Folgore Mirandola 15 - 1 9 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 1 1 - 2
Uni. Ca. 2010 Corticella Sq.B 0 - 1 Rinv.
V. Castelfranco CUS Ferrara 2 - 5 2 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio V. Castelfranco 1 - 8 Rinv.
Castelvetro Calcio Anzolavino 4 - 0 Rinv.
Corticella Sq.B Pontevecchio 1 - 4 Rinv.
CUS Ferrara Modenese Calcio 8 - 0 Rinv.
Folgore Mirandola San Lazzaro Calcio 4 - 1 Rinv.
Pol. S. Damaso CSP Pontecchio 11 - 0 Rinv.
Real Maranello Uni. Ca. 2010 5 - 0 5 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Anzolavino Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 4 0 - 2
CSP Pontecchio Modenese Calcio 2 - 1 2 - 1
CUS Ferrara ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4 - 3 4 - 3
Pontevecchio Real Maranello 0 - 8 2 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Corticella Sq.B 0 - 0 1 - 3
Uni. Ca. 2010 Castelvetro Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 2
V. Castelfranco Folgore Mirandola 8 - 0 3 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Castelvetro Calcio Pontevecchio 0 - 4 1 - 4
Corticella Sq.B V. Castelfranco 0 - 1 3 - 0
CSP Pontecchio CUS Ferrara 0 - 4 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3 - 2 2 - 5
Modenese Calcio Anzolavino 0 - 3 2 - 0
Pol. S. Damaso Uni. Ca. 2010 4 - 0 1 - 0
Real Maranello San Lazzaro Calcio 9 - 1 8 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Corticella Sq.B 1 - 1 1 - 1
Anzolavino CSP Pontecchio 7 - 1 7 - 2
CUS Ferrara Folgore Mirandola 7 - 0 5 - 0
Pontevecchio Pol. S. Damaso 5 - 1 4 - 3
San Lazzaro Calcio Castelvetro Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 6
Uni. Ca. 2010 Modenese Calcio 2 - 0 0 - 0
V. Castelfranco Real Maranello 0 - 3 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Anzolavino CUS Ferrara 2 - 2 4 - 4
Castelvetro Calcio V. Castelfranco 2 - 1 4 - 1
Folgore Mirandola Corticella Sq.B 4 - 5 0 - 4
CSP Pontecchio Uni. Ca. 2010 0 - 4 2 - 3
Modenese Calcio Pontevecchio 3 - 7 2 - 7
Pol. S. Damaso San Lazzaro Calcio 6 - 4 2 - 0
Real Maranello ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3 - 0 8 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Castelvetro Calcio 2 - 5 0 - 5
CUS Ferrara Corticella Sq.B 3 - 1 3 - 0
Folgore Mirandola Real Maranello 0 - 4 0 - 2
Pontevecchio CSP Pontecchio 14 - 0 11 - 2
Modenese Calcio San Lazzaro Calcio 3 - 0 0 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010 Anzolavino 2 - 1 5 - 2
V. Castelfranco Pol. S. Damaso 0 - 0 2 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Anzolavino Pontevecchio 1 - 2 4 - 6
Castelvetro Calcio Folgore Mirandola 7 - 0 4 - 1
CSP Pontecchio San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Modenese Calcio V. Castelfranco 0 - 4 0 - 3
Pol. S. Damaso ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3 - 1 2 - 1
Real Maranello Corticella Sq.B 4 - 0 6 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010 CUS Ferrara 2 - 0 3 - 4

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Modenese Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 1
Corticella Sq.B Castelvetro Calcio 0 - 2 2 - 6
CUS Ferrara Real Maranello 0 - 4 0 - 3
Folgore Mirandola Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 3 0 - 2
Pontevecchio Uni. Ca. 2010 6 - 0 7 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio Anzolavino 0 - 3 3 - 2
V. Castelfranco CSP Pontecchio 8 - 0 6 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Anzolavino V. Castelfranco 1 - 6 2 - 8
Castelvetro Calcio Real Maranello 0 - 3 2 - 2
CSP Pontecchio ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 7 0 - 5
Modenese Calcio Folgore Mirandola 3 - 1 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Corticella Sq.B 0 - 1 3 - 2
Pontevecchio CUS Ferrara 4 - 2 7 - 0
Uni. Ca. 2010 San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Anzolavino 1 - 1 3 - 2
Corticella Sq.B Modenese Calcio 1 - 2 3 - 2
CUS Ferrara Castelvetro Calcio 0 - 4 0 - 4
Folgore Mirandola CSP Pontecchio 10 - 1 3 - 3
Real Maranello Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 0 0 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio Pontevecchio 1 - 5 0 - 8
V. Castelfranco Uni. Ca. 2010 2 - 0 4 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Anzolavino Folgore Mirandola 2 - 1 N.G.
CSP Pontecchio Corticella Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Real Maranello 1 - 7 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Castelvetro Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Pontevecchio V. Castelfranco 2 - 4 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio CUS Ferrara 2 - 0 N.G.
Uni. Ca. 2010 ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Pontevecchio 2 - 5 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Modenese Calcio 5 - 1 N.G.
Corticella Sq.B Anzolavino 5 - 0 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Pol. S. Damaso 1 - 6 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Uni. Ca. 2010 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Maranello CSP Pontecchio 8 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco San Lazzaro Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.