Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Berretti Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Alessandria Renate 1 - 1 1 - 3
Atalanta Sudtirol 3 - 0 3 - 1
Gozzano Pro Piacenza 1919 1 - 1 3 - 0
Inter Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 1 - 0
Monza Novara 1 - 3 0 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 1 - 3
Aurora Pro Patria Giana Erminio 0 - 2 1 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Albinoleffe Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 1 1 - 0
Giana Erminio Monza 1 - 0 0 - 0
Novara Gozzano 5 - 1 1 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919 Alessandria 3 - 2 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 1 1 - 1
Renate Atalanta 0 - 4 3 - 3
Sudtirol Inter 1 - 1 0 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Alessandria Giana Erminio 1 - 5 1 - 1
Atalanta Pro Piacenza 1919 4 - 3 3 - 0
Gozzano Albinoleffe 1 - 7 0 - 5
Inter Renate 5 - 5 4 - 3
Monza Pro Vercelli 4 - 1 4 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Novara 1 - 1 2 - 4
Aurora Pro Patria Sudtirol 2 - 1 3 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Albinoleffe Atalanta 0 - 2 2 - 5
Giana Erminio Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 2 0 - 2
Novara Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 1 2 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919 Inter 2 - 1 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli Gozzano 1 - 0 2 - 0
Renate Monza 3 - 0 1 - 1
Sudtirol Alessandria 3 - 3 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Alessandria Atalanta 2 - 4 1 - 2
Gozzano Giana Erminio 0 - 4 2 - 2
Inter Albinoleffe 1 - 1 1 - 3
Monza Sudtirol 2 - 0 2 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Renate 1 - 2 2 - 5
Aurora Pro Patria Pro Piacenza 1919 3 - 1 3 - 0
Pro Vercelli Novara 1 - 3 0 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Atalanta Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 1 2 - 0
Giana Erminio Albinoleffe 1 - 1 2 - 3
Inter Gozzano 1 - 1 3 - 0
Novara Alessandria 4 - 2 4 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Monza 1 - 1 1 - 3
Renate Pro Piacenza 1919 0 - 1 3 - 0
Sudtirol Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 2 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Albinoleffe Pro Vercelli 3 - 2 1 - 3
Alessandria Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 2 1 - 1
Atalanta Giana Erminio 4 - 0 2 - 0
Gozzano Monza 0 - 5 0 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria Inter 4 - 1 1 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Sudtirol 0 - 1 0 - 3
Renate Novara 1 - 2 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Inter Atalanta 1 - 2 0 - 1
Monza Albinoleffe 2 - 2 3 - 3
Novara Giana Erminio 2 - 1 2 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Gozzano 5 - 2 2 - 2
Aurora Pro Patria Alessandria 1 - 1 5 - 3
Pro Vercelli Pro Piacenza 1919 2 - 1 3 - 0
Sudtirol Renate 2 - 2 0 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Albinoleffe Novara 2 - 1 2 - 0
Alessandria Inter 0 - 1 0 - 2
Atalanta Monza 6 - 0 0 - 2
Giana Erminio Pro Vercelli 5 - 1 3 - 2
Gozzano Sudtirol 2 - 2 2 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919 Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 0 - 3
Renate Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 2 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Albinoleffe Pro Piacenza 1919 2 - 1 3 - 0
Giana Erminio Renate 0 - 0 3 - 1
Gozzano Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 4 0 - 0
Monza Alessandria 1 - 2 2 - 0
Novara Sudtirol 2 - 2 2 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Inter 1 - 4 0 - 4
Pro Vercelli Atalanta 0 - 3 2 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Alessandria Gozzano 3 - 2 3 - 1
Atalanta Novara 2 - 0 1 - 1
Inter Monza 2 - 0 3 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 2 2 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919 Giana Erminio 0 - 1 0 - 3
Renate Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 1 - 0
Sudtirol Albinoleffe 0 - 0 1 - 4

12a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Albinoleffe Renate 1 - 0 2 - 2
Giana Erminio Inter 1 - 0 1 - 1
Gozzano Atalanta 1 - 3 0 - 8
Monza Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 1 1 - 0
Novara Pro Piacenza 1919 2 - 0 3 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Sudtirol 2 - 0 0 - 2
Pro Vercelli Alessandria 2 - 1 1 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Alessandria Albinoleffe 2 - 6 1 - 3
Atalanta Piacenza Calcio 1919 5 - 4 1 - 0
Inter Novara 2 - 2 2 - 5
Aurora Pro Patria Pro Vercelli 3 - 2 1 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Monza 1 - 3 0 - 3
Renate Gozzano 2 - 2 1 - 0
Sudtirol Giana Erminio 2 - 3 0 - 1