Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. NORD Piacenza Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Arsenal Spes Borgotrebbia 8 - 0 N.G.
Borgonovese Podenzano 1945 3 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Junior Pallavicino 0 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Bassa Parmense 1 - 9 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Pol. Futura 2015 7 - 3 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Salsomaggiore Calcio 4 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Bassa Parmense Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B 4 - 1 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 3 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Arsenal 1 - 5 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Pontenurese 12 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Borgonovese 0 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Borgonovese Bassa Parmense 2 - 3 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Arsenal 0 - 4 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Pontenurese Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 6 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Spes Borgotrebbia 5 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Junior Pallavicino 9 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Arsenal S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 3 N.G.
Bassa Parmense San Giuseppe Calcio 3 - 5 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Pontenurese 7 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Borgonovese 2 - 1 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Podenzano 1945 1 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Borgonovese Pol. Futura 2015 4 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Junior Pallavicino 0 - 2 N.G.
Pontenurese S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 16 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Bassa Parmense 0 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Arsenal 4 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Arsenal Pontenurese 13 - 1 N.G.
Bassa Parmense Podenzano 1945 6 - 2 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Borgonovese 0 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B 6 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Bassa Parmense Junior Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Arsenal N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Pol. Futura 2015 N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Arsenal Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Bassa Parmense N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Bassa Parmense Pol. Futura 2015 N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Arsenal N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Pontenurese N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Arsenal Junior Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pol. Futura 2015 Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Bassa Parmense N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Borgonovese N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Bassa Parmense Arsenal N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Pol. Futura 2015 N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.