Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. CENTRO Ferrara Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Atletico SPM Porretta 1924 2 - 4 Rinv.
Bologna BO.CA Calcio 15 - 1 Rinv.
Casumaro Libertasargile Vigorpieve 3 - 3 3 - 2
Corticella S. Agostino 5 - 0 1 - 1
Funo Zola Predosa 1 - 14 0 - 10
Pontelagoscuro Felsina 4 - 0 1 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Sasso Marconi 1924 1 - 5 1 - 6

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
BO.CA Calcio Funo 7 - 0 Rinv.
Felsina Casumaro 5 - 1 Rinv.
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Bologna 0 - 20 Rinv.
Porretta 1924 Tozzona Pedagna 4 - 1 Rinv.
S. Agostino Pontelagoscuro 4 - 2 Rinv.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Corticella 0 - 3 Rinv.
Zola Predosa Atletico SPM 7 - 0 Rinv.

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Atletico SPM S. Agostino 2 - 4 2 - 1
Bologna Zola Predosa 3 - 1 1 - 2
Casumaro Funo 3 - 3 4 - 4
Corticella Libertasargile Vigorpieve 9 - 0 10 - 1
Pontelagoscuro BO.CA Calcio 5 - 2 4 - 1
Porretta 1924 Sasso Marconi 1924 1 - 2 1 - 4
Tozzona Pedagna Felsina Rinv. 2 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
BO.CA Calcio Casumaro 7 - 1 N.G.
Felsina Corticella 0 - 4 N.G.
Funo Bologna 0 - 9 N.G.
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Pontelagoscuro 1 - 8 1 - 3
S. Agostino Tozzona Pedagna 9 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Atletico SPM 5 - 0 N.G.
Zola Predosa Porretta 1924 4 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Atletico SPM Libertasargile Vigorpieve 2 - 1 N.G.
Casumaro Zola Predosa 0 - 8 N.G.
Corticella Funo 8 - 0 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Bologna 0 - 8 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Felsina 4 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 S. Agostino 5 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna BO.CA Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
BO.CA Calcio Corticella 2 - 3 N.G.
Bologna Casumaro 11 - 0 N.G.
Felsina Atletico SPM 1 - 5 N.G.
Funo Pontelagoscuro 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 8 N.G.
S. Agostino Porretta 1924 3 - 2 N.G.
Zola Predosa Sasso Marconi 1924 2 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Atletico SPM Funo 5 - 3 N.G.
Corticella Casumaro 5 - 0 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Zola Predosa 1 - 4 N.G.
Porretta 1924 BO.CA Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Agostino Felsina 1 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Libertasargile Vigorpieve 10 - 1 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Bologna 1 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
BO.CA Calcio Atletico SPM 2 - 4 N.G.
Bologna Corticella 1 - 1 N.G.
Casumaro Pontelagoscuro 0 - 4 N.G.
Felsina Sasso Marconi 1924 0 - 1 N.G.
Funo Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 11 N.G.
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Porretta 1924 1 - 3 N.G.
Zola Predosa S. Agostino 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Atletico SPM Casumaro 4 - 1 N.G.
Corticella Zola Predosa 0 - 0 N.G.
Felsina Libertasargile Vigorpieve 5 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Bologna 0 - 5 N.G.
S. Agostino BO.CA Calcio 11 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Funo 6 - 1 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Pontelagoscuro 6 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
BO.CA Calcio Sasso Marconi 1924 1 - 4 N.G.
Bologna Atletico SPM 8 - 1 N.G.
Casumaro Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 7 N.G.
Funo Porretta 1924 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertasargile Vigorpieve S. Agostino 2 - 4 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Corticella 1 - 7 N.G.
Zola Predosa Felsina 4 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Atletico SPM Pontelagoscuro 2 - 1 N.G.
Felsina BO.CA Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Zola Predosa 0 - 5 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Casumaro 5 - 2 N.G.
S. Agostino Funo 2 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Bologna 1 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Corticella 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
BO.CA Calcio Zola Predosa 0 - 7 N.G.
Bologna Felsina 2 - 0 N.G.
Casumaro S. Agostino 1 - 5 N.G.
Corticella Porretta 1924 4 - 1 N.G.
Funo Libertasargile Vigorpieve 3 - 1 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Sasso Marconi 1924 0 - 7 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Atletico SPM 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Atletico SPM Corticella 1 - 3 N.G.
Felsina Funo 7 - 0 N.G.
Libertasargile Vigorpieve BO.CA Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Pontelagoscuro 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Agostino Bologna 1 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Casumaro 5 - 0 N.G.
Zola Predosa Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 0 N.G.