Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. NORD Parma Gir. D


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Astra Pol. Virtus Correggio N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma Audace N.G. N.G.
Progetto Aurora Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Arsenal N.G. N.G.
Virtus Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Arsenal Virtus 1 - 1 N.G.
Audace Astra 4 - 1 N.G.
Falkgalileo Inter Club Parma Rinv. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Progetto Intesa All Camp 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Progetto Aurora 3 - 1 N.G.
Reggiolo Rubierese 1 - 5 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Inter Club Parma Pol. Virtus Correggio N.G. N.G.
Progetto Aurora Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Astra N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Arsenal N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Audace N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Arsenal Progetto Aurora N.G. N.G.
Astra Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
Audace Progetto Intesa All Camp N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Virtus N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Reggiolo N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Arsenal Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Progetto Aurora Audace N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Pol. Virtus Correggio N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Astra N.G. N.G.
Virtus Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Astra Virtus N.G. N.G.
Audace Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Progetto Aurora N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma Progetto Intesa All Camp N.G. N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Arsenal N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Arsenal Audace N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Progetto Aurora Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Astra N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Progetto Intesa All Camp N.G. N.G.
Virtus Pol. Virtus Correggio N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Astra Progetto Aurora N.G. N.G.
Audace Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Arsenal N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Virtus N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Arsenal Astra N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Pol. Virtus Correggio N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Audace N.G. N.G.
Progetto Aurora Progetto Intesa All Camp N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Virtus N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Astra Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Audace Pol. Virtus Correggio N.G. N.G.
Inter Club Parma Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Arsenal N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Progetto Aurora N.G. N.G.
Virtus Reggiolo N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Arsenal Inter Club Parma N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Audace N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Astra N.G. N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Progetto Aurora Virtus N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Progetto Intesa All Camp N.G. N.G.