Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. NORD Parma Gir. D


1a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Arcetana Sporting 1 - 3 1 - 11
Audace Santos 1948 0 - 1 1 - 2
Circolo Inzani Casalgrande 2 - 1 2 - 5
Colorno Felino 6 - 0 3 - 0
Invicta Gavasseto Castellarano 0 - 5 0 - 2
Progetto Montagna Rubierese 2 - 2 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Casalgrande Progetto Montagna 2 - 2 0 - 3
Castellarano Audace 4 - 4 2 - 0
Felino Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 0 2 - 1
Rubierese Colorno 1 - 10 0 - 6
Santos 1948 Arcetana 6 - 0 1 - 0
Sporting Circolo Inzani 9 - 0 8 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Arcetana Rubierese 2 - 2 1 - 4
Audace Casalgrande 1 - 1 0 - 0
Circolo Inzani Felino 0 - 6 0 - 2
Colorno Castellarano 2 - 2 0 - 0
Progetto Montagna Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 2 3 - 4
Santos 1948 Sporting 2 - 2 0 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Casalgrande Arcetana 1 - 1 3 - 2
Castellarano Santos 1948 1 - 1 2 - 3
Felino Progetto Montagna 1 - 0 3 - 0
Invicta Gavasseto Colorno 0 - 7 0 - 5
Rubierese Circolo Inzani 10 - 2 0 - 1
Sporting Audace 7 - 0 1 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Arcetana Invicta Gavasseto 3 - 2 3 - 1
Audace Felino 0 - 0 1 - 1
Circolo Inzani Colorno 0 - 6 1 - 11
Progetto Montagna Castellarano 0 - 5 0 - 5
Santos 1948 Rubierese 4 - 0 2 - 0
Sporting Casalgrande 4 - 0 5 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Casalgrande Santos 1948 0 - 2 0 - 2
Castellarano Sporting 1 - 0 2 - 6
Colorno Progetto Montagna 13 - 0 2 - 0
Felino Arcetana 2 - 0 2 - 0
Invicta Gavasseto Circolo Inzani 7 - 0 2 - 0
Rubierese Audace 0 - 2 2 - 5

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Arcetana Progetto Montagna 3 - 2 2 - 4
Audace Colorno 1 - 8 0 - 1
Casalgrande Rubierese 4 - 1 1 - 1
Circolo Inzani Castellarano 0 - 4 1 - 8
Santos 1948 Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 1 2 - 0
Sporting Felino 1 - 1 1 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Castellarano Casalgrande 4 - 0 4 - 1
Colorno Arcetana 7 - 0 5 - 0
Felino Santos 1948 1 - 2 0 - 1
Invicta Gavasseto Audace 1 - 3 0 - 2
Progetto Montagna Circolo Inzani 4 - 3 2 - 1
Rubierese Sporting 3 - 5 0 - 6

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Arcetana Circolo Inzani 3 - 1 5 - 2
Audace Progetto Montagna 2 - 2 4 - 1
Casalgrande Felino 0 - 2 3 - 0
Rubierese Castellarano 0 - 3 2 - 3
Santos 1948 Colorno 0 - 1 0 - 2
Sporting Invicta Gavasseto 3 - 0 4 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Arcetana Audace 2 - 3 1 - 4
Circolo Inzani Santos 1948 1 - 3 2 - 0
Colorno Casalgrande 3 - 0 5 - 1
Felino Castellarano 0 - 1 0 - 1
Invicta Gavasseto Rubierese 4 - 1 2 - 1
Progetto Montagna Sporting 3 - 7 2 - 5

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Audace Circolo Inzani 4 - 1 1 - 0
Casalgrande Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 1 0 - 3
Castellarano Arcetana 9 - 0 6 - 1
Rubierese Felino 1 - 1 0 - 4
Santos 1948 Progetto Montagna 3 - 0 5 - 1
Sporting Colorno 2 - 0 0 - 1