Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. NORD Parma Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Inter Club Parma Junior Drago 5 - 1 4 - 0
Juventus C. Parma Progetto Intesa All Camp 0 - 1 2 - 3
Pontenurese Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 1 0 - 4
Povigliese Lions Valdardacalcio 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. 3 - 0 8 - 3
Vigor Carpaneto Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 1 7 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Fiorenzuola 1922 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 3 N.G.
Junior Drago Pontenurese 0 - 7 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Inter Club Parma 2 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Povigliese 6 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Vigor Carpaneto 6 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. Juventus C. Parma 0 - 11 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. 5 - 1 Rinv.
Juventus C. Parma Lions Valdardacalcio 2 - 0 Rinv.
Pontenurese Progetto Intesa All Camp 1 - 1 Rinv.
Povigliese Junior Drago 4 - 0 Rinv.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 2 Rinv.
Vigor Carpaneto Inter Club Parma 4 - 1 Rinv.

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Inter Club Parma Povigliese 4 - 0 3 - 0
Junior Drago Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 5 2 - 5
Lions Valdardacalcio Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 3 0 - 1
Pol. Il Cervo Juventus C. Parma 4 - 2 2 - 2
Progetto Intesa All Camp S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 2 1 - 1
Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. Pontenurese 1 - 5 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Fiorenzuola 1922 Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 0 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Povigliese 1 - 4 N.G.
Pontenurese Lions Valdardacalcio 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Inter Club Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. Progetto Intesa All Camp 0 - 8 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto Junior Drago 4 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Inter Club Parma Juventus C. Parma 2 - 3 N.G.
Junior Drago Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. 3 - 1 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Pontenurese 1 - 0 N.G.
Povigliese Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 4 N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Fiorenzuola 1922 3 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Fiorenzuola 1922 Inter Club Parma 2 - 3 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Junior Drago 5 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Povigliese 3 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 3 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. Lions Valdardacalcio 0 - 5 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Inter Club Parma Pontenurese 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Drago Progetto Intesa All Camp 0 - 7 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 6 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. 13 - 1 N.G.
Povigliese S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 3 - 5 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto Juventus C. Parma 2 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Fiorenzuola 1922 Povigliese 6 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Junior Drago 7 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 3 N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Lions Valdardacalcio 6 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Juventus C. Parma 4 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. Inter Club Parma 4 - 5 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Inter Club Parma Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 1 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 1 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Junior Drago 8 - 3 N.G.
Povigliese Progetto Intesa All Camp 1 - 5 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Pontenurese 3 - 1 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. 9 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Fiorenzuola 1922 Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 1 N.G.
Junior Drago S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Lions Valdardacalcio 7 - 1 N.G.
Pontenurese Juventus C. Parma 0 - 2 N.G.
Progetto Intesa All Camp Inter Club Parma 2 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Mad. Povigliese 0 - 4 N.G.