Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Calcio Zola P. Sasso Marconi 1924 2 - 1 N.G.
Faro Funo 4 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Libertas C.S. Pietro 3 - 2 N.G.
Osteria Grande Atl. Castenaso 1 - 1 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Portuense Etrusca 2 - 5 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Bentivoglio 1 - 2 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Airone 83 2 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Airone 83 Osteria Grande 1 - 0 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Fossolo 76 2 - 1 N.G.
Bentivoglio Porretta 1924 2 - 1 N.G.
Funo Calcio Zola P. 0 - 2 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Faro 1 - 1 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Trebbo 1979 0 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sesto Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
09/01/2022
Atl. Castenaso Libertas C.S. Pietro 4 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Portuense Etrusca 3 - 3 N.G.
Faro Bentivoglio 0 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sasso Marconi 1924 4 - 1 N.G.
Osteria Grande Funo 2 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Airone 83 1 - 0 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Trebbo 1979 2 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Airone 83 Atl. Castenaso 1 - 2 N.G.
Bentivoglio Calcio Zola P. 4 - 2 N.G.
Funo Fossolo 76 0 - 1 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Osteria Grande 1 - 1 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Sesto Imolese 2 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Faro 1 - 1 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Porretta 1924 0 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Atl. Castenaso Sasso Marconi 1924 1 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Porretta 1924 3 - 1 N.G.
Faro Trebbo 1979 2 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Portuense Etrusca 0 - 2 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Funo 3 - 2 N.G.
Osteria Grande Bentivoglio 0 - 2 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Airone 83 4 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Airone 83 Libertas C.S. Pietro 0 - 1 N.G.
Bentivoglio Fossolo 76 5 - 0 N.G.
Funo Atl. Castenaso 1 - 1 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Sesto Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Faro 2 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Osteria Grande 1 - 2 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Calcio Zola P. 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Atl. Castenaso Portuense Etrusca 2 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Airone 83 6 - 0 N.G.
Faro Sesto Imolese 3 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Porretta 1924 1 - 3 N.G.
Funo Sasso Marconi 1924 1 - 2 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Bentivoglio 0 - 1 N.G.
Osteria Grande Trebbo 1979 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Airone 83 Funo 2 - 3 N.G.
Bentivoglio Atl. Castenaso 4 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Faro 0 - 1 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Osteria Grande 4 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 - 3 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Calcio Zola P. 2 - 1 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Fossolo 76 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Atl. Castenaso Porretta 1924 1 - 2 N.G.
Faro Airone 83 5 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Calcio Zola P. 2 - 3 N.G.
Funo Portuense Etrusca 0 - 4 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Trebbo 1979 1 - 0 N.G.
Osteria Grande Sesto Imolese 1 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Bentivoglio 0 - 4 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Airone 83 Sasso Marconi 1924 2 - 3 N.G.
Bentivoglio Funo 7 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Faro 2 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Osteria Grande 1 - 2 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 - 1 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Fossolo 76 1 - 1 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Atl. Castenaso 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Atl. Castenaso Sesto Imolese 2 - 2 N.G.
Bentivoglio Airone 83 5 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Faro 1 - 1 N.G.
Funo Trebbo 1979 1 - 2 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Porretta 1924 1 - 0 N.G.
Osteria Grande Calcio Zola P. 1 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Portuense Etrusca 0 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Calcio Zola P. Libertas C.S. Pietro 3 - 1 N.G.
Faro Atl. Castenaso 2 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Osteria Grande 0 - 3 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Sasso Marconi 1924 2 - 0 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Airone 83 6 - 2 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Funo 2 - 1 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Bentivoglio 0 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Airone 83 Fossolo 76 1 - 3 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Bentivoglio Portuense Etrusca N.G. N.G.
Funo Porretta 1924 N.G. N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Sesto Imolese N.G. N.G.
Osteria Grande Faro N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Trebbo 1979 N.G. N.G.