Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. NORD Piacenza Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Libertaspes Val Luretta 2 - 5 0 - 1
Pol. Futura 2015 Turris 4 - 2 1 - 1
Salsomaggiore Calcio Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 1 2 - 0
Team Borgo San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 3 2 - 3
Unione C. Casalese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Junior Pallavicino

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Gotico Garibaldina Pol. Futura 2015 0 - 0 0 - 3
San Giuseppe Calcio Salsomaggiore Calcio 7 - 0 2 - 2
Spes Borgotrebbia Libertaspes 3 - 2 1 - 0
Turris Team Borgo 2 - 11 1 - 10
Val Luretta Junior Pallavicino 1 - 8 1 - 1
A riposo: Unione C. Casalese

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Junior Pallavicino Turris 2 - 2 3 - 3
Libertaspes Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 3 1 - 3
Pol. Futura 2015 Salsomaggiore Calcio 3 - 3 1 - 1
Team Borgo Spes Borgotrebbia 6 - 2 2 - 1
Unione C. Casalese San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 2
A riposo: Val Luretta

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Gotico Garibaldina Junior Pallavicino 1 - 2 1 - 1
Salsomaggiore Calcio Team Borgo 1 - 4 0 - 6
San Giuseppe Calcio Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 1 1 - 1
Spes Borgotrebbia Val Luretta 0 - 2 4 - 1
Turris Unione C. Casalese 0 - 11 1 - 1
A riposo: Libertaspes

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Junior Pallavicino Salsomaggiore Calcio 7 - 2 0 - 1
Libertaspes San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 7 1 - 5
Pol. Futura 2015 Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 0 3 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Team Borgo 3 - 2 1 - 3
Val Luretta Turris 6 - 2 2 - 1
A riposo: Gotico Garibaldina

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Gotico Garibaldina Val Luretta 0 - 1 0 - 0
Salsomaggiore Calcio Unione C. Casalese 3 - 3 1 - 0
San Giuseppe Calcio Junior Pallavicino 8 - 0 3 - 0
Team Borgo Pol. Futura 2015 6 - 1 7 - 0
Turris Libertaspes 2 - 6 0 - 3
A riposo: Spes Borgotrebbia

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Gotico Garibaldina Turris 10 - 0 1 - 0
Junior Pallavicino Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 1 2 - 0
Libertaspes Team Borgo 1 - 9 0 - 13
Unione C. Casalese Spes Borgotrebbia 3 - 0 3 - 2
Val Luretta Salsomaggiore Calcio 2 - 2 2 - 2
A riposo: San Giuseppe Calcio

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Pol. Futura 2015 Unione C. Casalese 3 - 1 1 - 0
Salsomaggiore Calcio Libertaspes 6 - 2 1 - 1
San Giuseppe Calcio Val Luretta 5 - 0 3 - 0
Spes Borgotrebbia Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 2 0 - 1
Team Borgo Junior Pallavicino 1 - 1 2 - 1
A riposo: Turris

9a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Gotico Garibaldina San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 5 0 - 5
Junior Pallavicino Unione C. Casalese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Libertaspes Pol. Futura 2015 1 - 4 1 - 2
Turris Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 1 0 - 2
Val Luretta Team Borgo 2 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Salsomaggiore Calcio

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Junior Pallavicino Libertaspes 0 - 1 0 - 1
Salsomaggiore Calcio Turris 5 - 1 3 - 0
San Giuseppe Calcio Spes Borgotrebbia 4 - 0 6 - 2
Team Borgo Gotico Garibaldina 6 - 0 3 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Val Luretta 2 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Pol. Futura 2015

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Gotico Garibaldina Salsomaggiore Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 2
Libertaspes Unione C. Casalese 0 - 3 1 - 3
Spes Borgotrebbia Junior Pallavicino 1 - 5 1 - 0
Turris San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 9 0 - 5
Val Luretta Pol. Futura 2015 2 - 3 0 - 0
A riposo: Team Borgo