Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Reggio Emilia B


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Borzanese Plaza Football Club 0 - 4 0 - 2
Casalgrande Veggia 1 - 2 2 - 0
Celtic Cavriago Boiardo Maer 2 - 2 6 - 0
Fogliano Invicta Gavasseto 2 - 1 0 - 0
Puianello United Albinea 1 - 4 1 - 1
A riposo: Barcaccia

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Boiardo Maer Fogliano 2 - 0 3 - 0
Invicta Gavasseto Borzanese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Plaza Football Club Casalgrande 1 - 4 1 - 4
United Albinea Barcaccia 0 - 2 3 - 1
Veggia Puianello 5 - 2 5 - 3
A riposo: Celtic Cavriago

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Boiardo Maer Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 1 1 - 2
Borzanese United Albinea 0 - 5 0 - 2
Casalgrande Barcaccia 0 - 1 1 - 0
Celtic Cavriago Plaza Football Club 4 - 1 1 - 0
Fogliano Veggia 2 - 3 1 - 0
A riposo: Puianello

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Barcaccia Puianello 1 - 1 0 - 1
Invicta Gavasseto Celtic Cavriago 1 - 1 1 - 2
Plaza Football Club Fogliano 2 - 1 6 - 0
United Albinea Casalgrande 5 - 1 2 - 1
Veggia Borzanese 2 - 1 6 - 0
A riposo: Boiardo Maer

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Boiardo Maer Veggia 2 - 4 N.G.
Borzanese Puianello 4 - 2 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago United Albinea 1 - 0 N.G.
Fogliano Barcaccia 1 - 8 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Plaza Football Club 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Casalgrande

6a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Barcaccia Borzanese 5 - 3 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Boiardo Maer 3 - 0 N.G.
Puianello Casalgrande 1 - 1 N.G.
United Albinea Fogliano 4 - 1 N.G.
Veggia Celtic Cavriago 6 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Invicta Gavasseto

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Boiardo Maer Barcaccia 1 - 1 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Puianello 5 - 1 N.G.
Fogliano Casalgrande 1 - 4 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto United Albinea 0 - 2 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Veggia 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Borzanese

8a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Barcaccia Celtic Cavriago 2 - 1 N.G.
Casalgrande Borzanese 4 - 0 N.G.
Puianello Fogliano 1 - 2 N.G.
United Albinea Boiardo Maer 4 - 1 N.G.
Veggia Invicta Gavasseto 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Plaza Football Club

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Boiardo Maer Puianello 3 - 3 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Casalgrande 1 - 2 N.G.
Fogliano Borzanese 3 - 3 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Barcaccia 2 - 3 N.G.
Plaza Football Club United Albinea 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Veggia

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Barcaccia Veggia 7 - 0 N.G.
Borzanese Boiardo Maer 0 - 3 N.G.
Casalgrande Invicta Gavasseto 2 - 1 N.G.
Fogliano Celtic Cavriago 2 - 2 N.G.
Puianello Plaza Football Club 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: United Albinea

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Boiardo Maer Casalgrande 0 - 0 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Borzanese 4 - 0 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Puianello 3 - 3 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Barcaccia 0 - 2 N.G.
Veggia United Albinea 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Fogliano