Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Reggio Emilia B


1a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Borzanese United Albinea 1 - 2 N.G.
Casalgrande Sporting 2 - 2 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Barcaccia 1 - 1 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Progetto Montagna N.P. N.G.
Puianello Veggia 0 - 2 N.G.
Rubierese Invicta Gavasseto 2 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Barcaccia Casalgrande 2 - 5 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Celtic Cavriago 1 - 4 N.G.
Progetto Montagna Puianello 0 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Borzanese 2 - 2 N.G.
United Albinea Plaza Football Club 2 - 0 N.G.
Veggia Rubierese 3 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Borzanese Puianello 1 - 5 N.G.
Casalgrande Progetto Montagna 1 - 0 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago United Albinea 2 - 2 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Barcaccia 3 - 2 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Veggia 3 - 4 N.G.
Rubierese Sporting 3 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Barcaccia Rubierese 0 - 5 N.G.
Progetto Montagna Borzanese 3 - 2 N.G.
Puianello Plaza Football Club 2 - 3 N.G.
Sporting Celtic Cavriago 1 - 0 N.G.
United Albinea Casalgrande 7 - 2 N.G.
Veggia Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Barcaccia Sporting 1 - 1 N.G.
Borzanese Veggia 3 - 4 N.G.
Casalgrande Plaza Football Club 0 - 1 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Puianello 5 - 1 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto United Albinea 3 - 1 N.G.
Rubierese Progetto Montagna 2 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Plaza Football Club Borzanese 2 - 2 N.G.
Progetto Montagna Celtic Cavriago 2 - 0 N.G.
Puianello Casalgrande 0 - 6 N.G.
Sporting Invicta Gavasseto 0 - 0 N.G.
United Albinea Rubierese 1 - 4 N.G.
Barcaccia Veggia 1 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Barcaccia Progetto Montagna 2 - 2 N.G.
Casalgrande Veggia 3 - 1 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Borzanese 6 - 0 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Puianello 4 - 0 N.G.
Rubierese Plaza Football Club 6 - 0 N.G.
Sporting United Albinea 0 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Borzanese Casalgrande 0 - 7 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Celtic Cavriago 0 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Montagna Invicta Gavasseto 2 - 5 N.G.
Puianello Rubierese 0 - 3 N.G.
United Albinea Barcaccia 4 - 0 N.G.
Veggia Sporting 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Barcaccia Puianello 0 - 1 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Casalgrande 0 - 5 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Plaza Football Club 1 - 0 N.G.
Rubierese Borzanese 4 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Progetto Montagna 3 - 0 N.G.
United Albinea Veggia 1 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Borzanese Barcaccia 3 - 3 N.G.
Casalgrande Invicta Gavasseto 0 - 1 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Rubierese 0 - 1 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Sporting 1 - 2 N.G.
Progetto Montagna Veggia 4 - 7 N.G.
Puianello United Albinea 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Barcaccia Plaza Football Club 4 - 0 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Borzanese 4 - 3 N.G.
Rubierese Casalgrande 3 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Puianello 2 - 2 N.G.
United Albinea Progetto Montagna 3 - 0 N.G.
Veggia Celtic Cavriago 1 - 0 N.G.