Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Reggio Emilia A


1a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Cadelbosco Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Santos 1948 0 - 0 N.G.
Povigliese Original Celtic Bhoys 2 - 2 N.G.
Reggiolo Daino S. Croce 2 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Reggio Calcio 2 - 5 N.G.
Gattatico Club Viadana 4 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Daino S. Croce U.S. Sammartinese 3 - 2 N.G.
Gattatico Club Povigliese 1 - 1 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Reggiolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Pol. Virtus Correggio 0 - 3 N.G.
Santos 1948 Cadelbosco 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Viadana 3 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Gattatico Club Original Celtic Bhoys 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Povigliese Reggio Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Reggiolo Santos 1948 2 - 3 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Cadelbosco 1 - 5 N.G.
Viadana Daino S. Croce 1 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Cadelbosco Pol. Virtus Correggio 3 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Povigliese 0 - 2 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Viadana 1 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Reggiolo 3 - 0 N.G.
Santos 1948 U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Gattatico Club 0 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Gattatico Club Reggio Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Daino S. Croce 2 - 1 N.G.
Povigliese Cadelbosco 3 - 1 N.G.
Reggiolo Pol. Virtus Correggio 0 - 2 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Virtus Bagnolo 0 - 3 N.G.
Viadana Santos 1948 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Cadelbosco Reggiolo 3 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Gattatico Club 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio U.S. Sammartinese 4 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Viadana 2 - 1 N.G.
Santos 1948 Povigliese 3 - 0 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Virtus Bagnolo 3 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Daino S. Croce Reggio Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Gattatico Club Cadelbosco 3 - 3 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Santos 1948 0 - 2 N.G.
Povigliese U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 6 N.G.
Reggiolo Virtus Bagnolo 3 - 4 N.G.
Viadana Pol. Virtus Correggio 0 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Cadelbosco Viadana 4 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Povigliese 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Original Celtic Bhoys 2 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Reggiolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Santos 1948 Gattatico Club 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Daino S. Croce 2 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Daino S. Croce Santos 1948 2 - 4 N.G.
Gattatico Club Pol. Virtus Correggio 0 - 1 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Cadelbosco 2 - 0 N.G.
Povigliese Reggiolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Virtus Bagnolo 4 - 1 N.G.
Viadana U.S. Sammartinese 3 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Cadelbosco Reggio Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Virtus Correggio Daino S. Croce 1 - 1 N.G.
Povigliese Viadana 1 - 0 N.G.
Reggiolo Gattatico Club 1 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Original Celtic Bhoys 3 - 2 N.G.
Santos 1948 Virtus Bagnolo 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Daino S. Croce Cadelbosco 4 - 5 N.G.
Gattatico Club U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 3 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Pol. Virtus Correggio 1 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Santos 1948 2 - 4 N.G.
Viadana Reggiolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Povigliese 2 - 2 N.G.