Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Parma


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Basilicastello Mercury 0 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Fonta Calcio 2011 2 - 2 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Inter Club Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Virtus 0 - 0 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Bedoniese United 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: San Leo C.S.M.

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Inter Club Parma Valtarese Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Mercury Montanara Calcio 61 3 - 0 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Fonta Calcio 2011 2 - 3 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Basilicastello 0 - 5 N.G.
Virtus Juventus C. Parma 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Bedoniese United

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Basilicastello Inter Club Parma 3 - 2 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 3 N.G.
Mercury Virtus 1 - 1 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Bedoniese United 1 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Fonta Calcio 2011 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: San Polo Calcio

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Bedoniese United Juventus C. Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Montanara Calcio 61 2 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Valtarese Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Mercury 3 - 4 N.G.
Virtus Basilicastello 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Fonta Calcio 2011

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Basilicastello San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 2 N.G.
Mercury Bedoniese United 1 - 0 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Fonta Calcio 2011 5 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio San Polo Calcio 5 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Inter Club Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Juventus C. Parma

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Bedoniese United Basilicastello 1 - 7 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Juventus C. Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Mercury 0 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Montanara Calcio 61 1 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Virtus 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Valtarese Calcio

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Inter Club Parma Bedoniese United 2 - 2 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma San Polo Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Mercury Fonta Calcio 2011 0 - 3 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Valtarese Calcio 0 - 6 N.G.
Virtus San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Basilicastello

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Bedoniese United Virtus 3 - 1 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Basilicastello 4 - 3 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Mercury 1 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Inter Club Parma 2 - 3 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Juventus C. Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Montanara Calcio 61

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Basilicastello Valtarese Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Bedoniese United San Polo Calcio 6 - 3 N.G.
Inter Club Parma San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 2 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Juventus C. Parma 3 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Fonta Calcio 2011 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Mercury

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Fonta Calcio 2011 Bedoniese United 3 - 2 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Mercury 1 - 1 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Basilicastello 3 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. San Polo Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Virtus 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Inter Club Parma

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Basilicastello Juventus C. Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Bedoniese United San Leo C.S.M. 3 - 3 N.G.
Inter Club Parma Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 3 N.G.
Mercury Valtarese Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Montanara Calcio 61 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus