Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Modena A


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Atletico SPM Solignano 7 - 0 6 - 1
Colombaro Vignolese 1907 0 - 1 0 - 4
Madonnina Calcio F.C. Savignano 1 - 3 0 - 0
Pol. S. Damaso Castelnuovo 0 - 1 3 - 2
S. Anna Spilamberto 96 1 - 3 2 - 3
Soccer Saliceta Zocca 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Maranese

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
12/02/2019
Castelnuovo Atletico SPM 6 - 0 Rinv.
F.C. Savignano Soccer Saliceta 3 - 0 Rinv.
Solignano S. Anna 6 - 3 Rinv.
Spilamberto 96 Colombaro 2 - 2 Rinv.
Vignolese 1907 Madonnina Calcio 2 - 3 Rinv.
Zocca Maranese 2 - 6 Rinv.
A riposo: Pol. S. Damaso

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Atletico SPM Spilamberto 96 1 - 0 Rinv.
Colombaro F.C. Savignano 2 - 1 Rinv.
Madonnina Calcio Zocca 5 - 3 Rinv.
Pol. S. Damaso Solignano 5 - 0 Rinv.
S. Anna Vignolese 1907 2 - 8 Rinv.
Soccer Saliceta Maranese 4 - 3 Rinv.
A riposo: Castelnuovo

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
F.C. Savignano Atletico SPM 4 - 1 1 - 0
Maranese Colombaro 0 - 1 1 - 0
Soccer Saliceta Madonnina Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 2
Spilamberto 96 Castelnuovo 1 - 3 0 - 4
Vignolese 1907 Pol. S. Damaso 0 - 1 3 - 2
Zocca S. Anna 4 - 5 3 - 1
A riposo: Solignano

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Atletico SPM Vignolese 1907 2 - 4 N.G.
Castelnuovo Solignano 11 - 1 N.G.
Colombaro Zocca 6 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Maranese 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Spilamberto 96 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Anna F.C. Savignano 0 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Soccer Saliceta

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
F.C. Savignano Castelnuovo 1 - 0 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Colombaro 5 - 1 N.G.
Maranese Atletico SPM 0 - 2 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta S. Anna 0 - 4 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Solignano 5 - 0 N.G.
Zocca Pol. S. Damaso 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Spilamberto 96

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Atletico SPM Zocca 4 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo Vignolese 1907 5 - 1 N.G.
Colombaro Soccer Saliceta 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso F.C. Savignano 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Anna Maranese 1 - 3 N.G.
Solignano Spilamberto 96 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Madonnina Calcio

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Colombaro S. Anna 4 - 2 N.G.
F.C. Savignano Spilamberto 96 1 - 0 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Atletico SPM 1 - 2 N.G.
Maranese Castelnuovo 3 - 4 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Pol. S. Damaso 3 - 5 N.G.
Zocca Solignano 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Vignolese 1907

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Atletico SPM Soccer Saliceta 3 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo Zocca 4 - 2 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Maranese 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Anna Madonnina Calcio 1 - 8 N.G.
Solignano F.C. Savignano 2 - 13 N.G.
Spilamberto 96 Vignolese 1907 3 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Colombaro

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Colombaro Pol. S. Damaso 1 - 3 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Castelnuovo 3 - 2 N.G.
Maranese Spilamberto 96 4 - 2 N.G.
S. Anna Atletico SPM 1 - 2 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Solignano 11 - 1 N.G.
Zocca Vignolese 1907 1 - 8 N.G.
A riposo: F.C. Savignano

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Atletico SPM Colombaro 3 - 0 N.G.
Castelnuovo Soccer Saliceta 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Madonnina Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Solignano Maranese 0 - 8 N.G.
Spilamberto 96 Zocca 2 - 1 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 F.C. Savignano 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: S. Anna

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Atletico SPM Pol. S. Damaso 1 - 0 N.G.
Colombaro Solignano 3 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Spilamberto 96 2 - 1 N.G.
Maranese F.C. Savignano 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Anna Castelnuovo 1 - 3 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Vignolese 1907 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Zocca

13a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Castelnuovo Colombaro 5 - 2 N.G.
F.C. Savignano Zocca 7 - 0 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso S. Anna 4 - 1 N.G.
Solignano Madonnina Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Spilamberto 96 Soccer Saliceta 1 - 1 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Maranese 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Atletico SPM