Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Reggio Emilia Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Cadelbosco Saxum United 1 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Cavriago Plaza Football Club 1 - 3 N.G.
Casalgrandese Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 0 N.G.
Collagna Reggio Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Felina Fogliano 3 - 0 N.G.
Fosdondo Ramiseto Ligonchio 1 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Rapid Viadana 2 - 2 N.G.
Vetto Salvaterra 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Fogliano Fosdondo 1 - 5 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Felina 2 - 1 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Sp. Club S. Ilario 0 - 1 N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Collagna 3 - 3 N.G.
Rapid Viadana Vetto 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Calcio Cavriago 3 - 0 N.G.
Salvaterra Cadelbosco 1 - 1 N.G.
Saxum United Casalgrandese 2 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Calcio Cavriago Salvaterra 2 - 3 N.G.
Casalgrandese Ramiseto Ligonchio 0 - 1 N.G.
Collagna Rapid Viadana 3 - 0 N.G.
Felina Reggio Calcio 3 - 5 N.G.
Fosdondo Plaza Football Club 2 - 2 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Fogliano 2 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Cadelbosco 1 - 1 N.G.
Vetto Saxum United 0 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Cadelbosco Vetto 2 - 1 N.G.
Fogliano Casalgrandese 2 - 3 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Collagna 3 - 0 N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Felina 2 - 2 N.G.
Rapid Viadana Calcio Cavriago 2 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Fosdondo 3 - 0 N.G.
Salvaterra Sp. Club S. Ilario 1 - 1 N.G.
Saxum United Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Calcio Cavriago Vetto 3 - 1 N.G.
Casalgrandese Plaza Football Club 1 - 2 N.G.
Collagna Cadelbosco 2 - 1 N.G.
Felina Rapid Viadana 0 - 3 N.G.
Fogliano Ramiseto Ligonchio 1 - 1 N.G.
Fosdondo Salvaterra 2 - 1 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Reggio Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Saxum United 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Cadelbosco Calcio Cavriago 2 - 2 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Felina 4 - 3 N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Invicta Gavasseto 1 - 3 N.G.
Rapid Viadana Fosdondo 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Casalgrandese 1 - 0 N.G.
Salvaterra Collagna 1 - 2 N.G.
Saxum United Fogliano 3 - 0 N.G.
Vetto Sp. Club S. Ilario 2 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Calcio Cavriago Saxum United 1 - 1 N.G.
Casalgrandese Salvaterra 0 - 1 N.G.
Collagna Sp. Club S. Ilario 4 - 1 N.G.
Felina Cadelbosco 2 - 2 N.G.
Fogliano Plaza Football Club 3 - 5 N.G.
Fosdondo Vetto 2 - 1 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Rapid Viadana 1 - 2 N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Reggio Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Cadelbosco Fosdondo 1 - 0 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Invicta Gavasseto 2 - 1 N.G.
Rapid Viadana Casalgrandese 3 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Fogliano 1 - 2 N.G.
Salvaterra Felina 4 - 5 N.G.
Saxum United Ramiseto Ligonchio 4 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Calcio Cavriago 1 - 3 N.G.
Vetto Collagna 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Casalgrandese Vetto 1 - 2 N.G.
Collagna Saxum United 2 - 1 N.G.
Felina Sp. Club S. Ilario 1 - 0 N.G.
Fogliano Salvaterra 2 - 1 N.G.
Fosdondo Calcio Cavriago 3 - 2 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Cadelbosco 0 - 1 N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Rapid Viadana 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Plaza Football Club 2 - 4 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Cadelbosco Casalgrandese 3 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Cavriago Collagna 3 - 0 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Ramiseto Ligonchio 3 - 1 N.G.
Rapid Viadana Fogliano 1 - 0 N.G.
Salvaterra Invicta Gavasseto 3 - 3 N.G.
Saxum United Reggio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Fosdondo 0 - 1 N.G.
Vetto Felina 2 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Casalgrandese Calcio Cavriago 4 - 3 N.G.
Felina Collagna 1 - 0 N.G.
Fogliano Vetto 2 - 1 N.G.
Fosdondo Saxum United 1 - 2 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Sp. Club S. Ilario 2 - 1 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Rapid Viadana 0 - 1 N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Cadelbosco 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggio Calcio Salvaterra 1 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Cadelbosco Fogliano N.G. N.G.
Calcio Cavriago Felina N.G. N.G.
Collagna Fosdondo N.G. N.G.
Rapid Viadana Reggio Calcio N.G. N.G.
Salvaterra Ramiseto Ligonchio N.G. N.G.
Saxum United Plaza Football Club N.G. N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.
Vetto Invicta Gavasseto N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Casalgrandese Collagna N.G. N.G.
Felina Fosdondo N.G. N.G.
Fogliano Sp. Club S. Ilario N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Calcio Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Plaza Football Club Salvaterra N.G. N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Vetto N.G. N.G.
Rapid Viadana Saxum United N.G. N.G.
Reggio Calcio Cadelbosco N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Cadelbosco Rapid Viadana N.G. N.G.
Calcio Cavriago Ramiseto Ligonchio N.G. N.G.
Collagna Fogliano N.G. N.G.
Felina Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.
Fosdondo Invicta Gavasseto N.G. N.G.
Salvaterra Saxum United N.G. N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Reggio Calcio N.G. N.G.
Vetto Plaza Football Club N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Casalgrandese Fosdondo N.G. N.G.
Fogliano Calcio Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Collagna N.G. N.G.
Plaza Football Club Cadelbosco N.G. N.G.
Ramiseto Ligonchio Sp. Club S. Ilario N.G. N.G.
Rapid Viadana Salvaterra N.G. N.G.
Reggio Calcio Vetto N.G. N.G.
Saxum United Felina N.G. N.G.