Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Felegarese 1951 Junior Pallavicino 3 - 2 1 - 2
Fulgor S. Secondo Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 4 1 - 4
San Martino 21 Team Crociati 2 - 0 4 - 2
San Polo Calcio Team Santa Maria 2 - 1 0 - 5
Team Corcagnano CUS Parma 4 - 2 0 - 4
Varanese Combisalso 0 - 5 1 - 0
Virtus Torrile S. Polo 2 - 0 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
CUS Parma Virtus 0 - 0 2 - 1
Combisalso Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 4 1 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011 San Martino 21 3 - 0 2 - 0
Junior Pallavicino Team Corcagnano 0 - 2 2 - 2
Team Crociati Felegarese 1951 3 - 5 7 - 0
Team Santa Maria Varanese 3 - 2 1 - 4
Torrile S. Polo San Polo Calcio 0 - 4 3 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Felegarese 1951 CUS Parma 0 - 0 2 - 1
Fulgor S. Secondo Junior Pallavicino 4 - 0 3 - 0
San Martino 21 Team Corcagnano 0 - 9 0 - 3
San Polo Calcio Fonta Calcio 2011 5 - 2 3 - 4
Torrile S. Polo Team Santa Maria 2 - 0 2 - 1
Varanese Team Crociati 2 - 3 0 - 2
Virtus Combisalso 2 - 0 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
CUS Parma Torrile S. Polo 1 - 2 0 - 0
Combisalso San Polo Calcio 2 - 1 0 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011 Varanese 6 - 0 2 - 1
Junior Pallavicino San Martino 21 3 - 0 2 - 0
Team Corcagnano Felegarese 1951 3 - 0 2 - 1
Team Crociati Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 3 1 - 5
Team Santa Maria Virtus 3 - 0 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Fulgor S. Secondo Felegarese 1951 5 - 0 2 - 3
San Martino 21 CUS Parma 0 - 3 3 - 2
San Polo Calcio Junior Pallavicino 2 - 0 3 - 0
Team Santa Maria Combisalso 0 - 2 0 - 1
Torrile S. Polo Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 3 0 - 1
Varanese Team Corcagnano 2 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Team Crociati 2 - 0 3 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
CUS Parma Team Santa Maria 1 - 2 2 - 2
Combisalso Torrile S. Polo 2 - 2 2 - 0
Felegarese 1951 San Martino 21 1 - 2 1 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011 Virtus 1 - 1 1 - 0
Junior Pallavicino Varanese 1 - 1 0 - 3
Team Corcagnano Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 2 0 - 5
Team Crociati San Polo Calcio 0 - 9 1 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Combisalso Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 1 1 - 3
Fulgor S. Secondo CUS Parma 4 - 1 2 - 2
San Polo Calcio Felegarese 1951 4 - 0 2 - 0
Team Santa Maria Team Crociati 5 - 1 0 - 1
Torrile S. Polo Junior Pallavicino 3 - 0 1 - 0
Varanese San Martino 21 0 - 1 3 - 0
Virtus Team Corcagnano 0 - 0 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
CUS Parma Combisalso 1 - 1 0 - 1
Felegarese 1951 Varanese 4 - 1 1 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011 Team Santa Maria 2 - 2 3 - 0
Junior Pallavicino Virtus 0 - 10 0 - 2
San Martino 21 Fulgor S. Secondo 0 - 3 0 - 4
Team Corcagnano San Polo Calcio 0 - 3 1 - 1
Team Crociati Torrile S. Polo 3 - 2 1 - 4

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Combisalso Junior Pallavicino 6 - 0 1 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011 Team Crociati 5 - 0 3 - 0
San Polo Calcio Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 2 0 - 3
Team Santa Maria Team Corcagnano 2 - 3 3 - 2
Torrile S. Polo Felegarese 1951 2 - 0 1 - 0
Varanese CUS Parma 1 - 1 2 - 1
Virtus San Martino 21 3 - 0 1 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
20/02/2022
Ritorno
08/05/2022
CUS Parma Fonta Calcio 2011 0 - 3 2 - 5
Felegarese 1951 Virtus 2 - 2 3 - 2
Fulgor S. Secondo Varanese 3 - 0 1 - 0
Junior Pallavicino Team Santa Maria 0 - 1 0 - 3
San Martino 21 San Polo Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 7
Team Corcagnano Torrile S. Polo 3 - 0 2 - 2
Team Crociati Combisalso 0 - 3 0 - 9

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Combisalso Team Corcagnano 1 - 1 0 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011 Junior Pallavicino 5 - 2 3 - 0
San Polo Calcio Varanese 5 - 1 6 - 1
Team Crociati CUS Parma 3 - 1 1 - 2
Team Santa Maria Felegarese 1951 1 - 1 3 - 0
Torrile S. Polo San Martino 21 1 - 1 0 - 3
Virtus Fulgor S. Secondo 3 - 2 0 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
22/05/2022
Felegarese 1951 Fonta Calcio 2011 2 - 2 0 - 3
Fulgor S. Secondo Team Santa Maria 0 - 1 3 - 3
Junior Pallavicino CUS Parma 0 - 1 0 - 3
San Martino 21 Combisalso 0 - 6 0 - 2
San Polo Calcio Virtus 1 - 0 4 - 0
Team Corcagnano Team Crociati 1 - 0 6 - 1
Varanese Torrile S. Polo 1 - 2 2 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
29/05/2022
CUS Parma San Polo Calcio 0 - 4 2 - 3
Combisalso Felegarese 1951 3 - 1 4 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011 Team Corcagnano 2 - 2 0 - 0
Team Crociati Junior Pallavicino 2 - 2 1 - 4
Team Santa Maria San Martino 21 2 - 3 3 - 2
Torrile S. Polo Fulgor S. Secondo 2 - 3 1 - 7
Virtus Varanese 2 - 0 2 - 1