Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Bologna C


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
A. Placci Bubano Castenaso Calcio 0 - 11 N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Corticella 0 - 5 N.G.
Basca 2002 Amaranto C. Guelfo 7 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Mezzolara 0 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Sporting Pianorese 1955 7 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio Progresso 1 - 9 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Amaranto C. Guelfo Libertas Castel S. Pietro 0 - 4 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Fossolo 76 3 - 1 N.G.
Corticella A. Placci Bubano 3 - 0 N.G.
Mezzolara Basca 2002 1 - 2 N.G.
Progresso Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 16 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Pontevecchio 4 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
A. Placci Bubano Mezzolara 0 - 16 N.G.
Amaranto C. Guelfo Sporting Pianorese 1955 4 - 2 N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Fossolo 76 2 - 7 N.G.
Basca 2002 Progresso 1 - 2 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Corticella 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio Castenaso Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Castenaso Calcio Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 9 - 0 N.G.
Corticella Pontevecchio 0 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 A. Placci Bubano 3 - 0 N.G.
Mezzolara Amaranto C. Guelfo 5 - 0 N.G.
Progresso Libertas Castel S. Pietro 4 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Basca 2002 1 - 10 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Amaranto C. Guelfo Corticella 0 - 3 N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Mezzolara 0 - 9 N.G.
Basca 2002 Castenaso Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Fossolo 76 3 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Progresso 0 - 8 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
A. Placci Bubano Antal Pallavicini Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1 - 1 N.G.
Corticella Basca 2002 0 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Pontevecchio 1 - 2 N.G.
Mezzolara Sporting Pianorese 1955 7 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Amaranto C. Guelfo 11 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Amaranto C. Guelfo Fossolo 76 1 - 2 N.G.
Basca 2002 A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 13 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Mezzolara 0 - 2 N.G.
Progresso Corticella 6 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Castenaso Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
A. Placci Bubano Libertas Castel S. Pietro N.G. N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Pontevecchio 3 - 5 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 1 N.G.
Corticella Sporting Pianorese 1955 8 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Basca 2002 0 - 7 N.G.
Mezzolara Progresso 0 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Amaranto C. Guelfo A. Placci Bubano N.G. N.G.
Basca 2002 Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 17 - 0 N.G.
Corticella Mezzolara 1 - 4 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Pontevecchio 4 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Castenaso Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Fossolo 76 2 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
A. Placci Bubano Progresso N.G. N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Sporting Pianorese 1955 0 - 1 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Mezzolara 0 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Corticella 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Basca 2002 0 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
Amaranto C. Guelfo Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
Basca 2002 Pontevecchio 1 - 1 N.G.
Corticella Castenaso Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Mezzolara Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Fossolo 76 9 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 A. Placci Bubano Rinv. N.G.