Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Bologna B


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
19/02/2019
Amaranto C. Guelfo Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 3 2 - 1
Basca 2002 Galeazza 0 - 1 4 - 2
Fossolo 76 Trebbo 1979 5 - 2 0 - 2
Funo Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 1 0 - 5
Osteria Grande S. Donato 1 - 0 2 - 1
Pontevecchio Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 3 2 - 0
Quarto Sesto Imolese 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Crevalcore

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Galeazza Amaranto C. Guelfo 6 - 4 1 - 2
S. Donato Quarto 4 - 1 5 - 1
Sesto Imolese Pontevecchio 1 - 2 0 - 5
Siepelunga Bellaria Osteria Grande 0 - 4 0 - 4
Stella Azzurra Zolino Funo 0 - 2 0 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Fossolo 76 3 - 2 0 - 2
Trebbo 1979 Crevalcore 3 - 0 4 - 2
A riposo: Basca 2002

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Basca 2002 Siepelunga Bellaria 6 - 1 1 - 1
Crevalcore Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 1 3 - 2
Fossolo 76 Galeazza 4 - 1 2 - 2
Stella Azzurra Zolino Osteria Grande 0 - 3 0 - 5
Pontevecchio Trebbo 1979 0 - 3 1 - 4
Quarto Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 8 0 - 8
S. Donato Sesto Imolese 2 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Funo

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Amaranto C. Guelfo Basca 2002 2 - 4 1 - 1
Galeazza Crevalcore 5 - 2 0 - 2
Sesto Imolese Osteria Grande 0 - 2 0 - 4
Siepelunga Bellaria S. Donato 1 - 2 3 - 0
Stella Azzurra Zolino Quarto 7 - 3 2 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Pontevecchio 2 - 1 2 - 4
Trebbo 1979 Funo 2 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: Fossolo 76

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Crevalcore Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 4 0 - 1
Fossolo 76 Basca 2002 3 - 1 1 - 1
Funo Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 3 1 - 0
Osteria Grande Trebbo 1979 7 - 1 2 - 0
Pontevecchio Galeazza 9 - 0 2 - 1
S. Donato Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 4 3 - 3
Sesto Imolese Stella Azzurra Zolino 3 - 2 1 - 0
A riposo: Quarto

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Amaranto C. Guelfo Fossolo 76 1 - 2 1 - 5
Basca 2002 Crevalcore 4 - 2 0 - 3
Galeazza Funo 1 - 1 0 - 1
Siepelunga Bellaria Sesto Imolese 0 - 1 0 - 1
Stella Azzurra Zolino S. Donato 2 - 1 0 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Osteria Grande 1 - 0 3 - 1
Trebbo 1979 Quarto 16 - 0 7 - 0
A riposo: Pontevecchio

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Fossolo 76 Siepelunga Bellaria 6 - 0 2 - 0
Funo Crevalcore 6 - 2 0 - 5
Osteria Grande Galeazza 3 - 0 3 - 2
Pontevecchio Basca 2002 2 - 2 3 - 1
Quarto Amaranto C. Guelfo 0 - 8 1 - 5
Sesto Imolese Trebbo 1979 2 - 3 1 - 0
Stella Azzurra Zolino Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 4 0 - 2
A riposo: S. Donato

8a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Amaranto C. Guelfo Pontevecchio 2 - 2 0 - 2
Basca 2002 Funo 0 - 0 1 - 1
Crevalcore Fossolo 76 2 - 3 4 - 4
Galeazza Quarto 9 - 0 1 - 1
Siepelunga Bellaria Stella Azzurra Zolino 3 - 0 3 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Sesto Imolese 4 - 0 3 - 3
Trebbo 1979 S. Donato 2 - 1 2 - 1
A riposo: Osteria Grande

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Funo Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 1 0 - 0
Osteria Grande Basca 2002 1 - 2 1 - 0
Pontevecchio Fossolo 76 4 - 2 0 - 0
Quarto Crevalcore 1 - 3 0 - 0
S. Donato Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 3 0 - 0
Sesto Imolese Galeazza 1 - 1 2 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Trebbo 1979 1 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Stella Azzurra Zolino

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Amaranto C. Guelfo Osteria Grande 0 - 3 N.G.
Basca 2002 Quarto 11 - 1 N.G.
Crevalcore Pontevecchio 1 - 2 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Funo 4 - 0 N.G.
Galeazza S. Donato 2 - 2 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 7 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Stella Azzurra Zolino 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Sesto Imolese

11a Giornata Andata
15/01/2019
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Osteria Grande Fossolo 76 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 1 N.G.
Quarto Funo 0 - 4 N.G.
S. Donato Crevalcore 1 - 3 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Basca 2002 2 - 2 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 3 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Galeazza 5 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Trebbo 1979

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Amaranto C. Guelfo Sesto Imolese 1 - 1 N.G.
Basca 2002 S. Donato 1 - 1 N.G.
Crevalcore Osteria Grande 2 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Quarto 17 - 0 N.G.
Funo Pontevecchio 1 - 2 N.G.
Galeazza Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 1 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Trebbo 1979 2 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Tozzona Pedagna

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Osteria Grande Funo 1 - 1 N.G.
Quarto Pontevecchio 0 - 10 N.G.
S. Donato Fossolo 76 2 - 2 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Crevalcore 2 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Basca 2002 2 - 4 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 2 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Galeazza 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Siepelunga Bellaria

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Basca 2002 Trebbo 1979 0 - 3 N.G.
Crevalcore Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Stella Azzurra Zolino 5 - 0 N.G.
Funo Sesto Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.
Galeazza Siepelunga Bellaria 5 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio S. Donato 3 - 1 N.G.
Quarto Osteria Grande 1 - 14 N.G.
A riposo: Amaranto C. Guelfo

15a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
11/05/2019
Osteria Grande Pontevecchio 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Donato Funo 0 - 0 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Fossolo 76 1 - 5 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Quarto 2 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Crevalcore 0 - 3 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Basca 2002 2 - 1 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Galeazza