Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Bologna A


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
19/02/2019
Barca Reno Vadese Sole e Luna 2 - 1 0 - 2
Crespo Calcio Sporting Pianorese 1955 1 - 1 2 - 2
Faro Sporting Lagaro 2015 5 - 0 6 - 0
Idea Calcio 2000 S. Benedetto V. S. 0 - 1 0 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Real Casalecchio 1 - 1 1 - 1
MSP Calcio Borgo Panigale 0 - 6 1 - 6
Ponte Ronca Porretta 1924 0 - 6 0 - 7
A riposo: Airone 83

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Borgo Panigale Marzabotto 2000 0 - 0 2 - 3
Porretta 1924 MSP Calcio 7 - 1 1 - 0
Real Casalecchio Idea Calcio 2000 2 - 1 0 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S. Faro 1 - 4 0 - 4
Sporting Lagaro 2015 Crespo Calcio 0 - 5 1 - 1
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Barca Reno 0 - 0 1 - 1
Vadese Sole e Luna Airone 83 0 - 1 2 - 3
A riposo: Ponte Ronca

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Crespo Calcio Airone 83 1 - 1 0 - 4
Faro Vadese Sole e Luna 2 - 0 2 - 0
Idea Calcio 2000 Sporting Pianorese 1955 0 - 0 1 - 4
Marzabotto 2000 Sporting Lagaro 2015 6 - 0 3 - 2
MSP Calcio S. Benedetto V. S. 4 - 3 3 - 3
Ponte Ronca Real Casalecchio 0 - 5 1 - 5
Porretta 1924 Borgo Panigale 2 - 0 4 - 0
A riposo: Barca Reno

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Airone 83 Barca Reno 3 - 1 4 - 0
Borgo Panigale Ponte Ronca 4 - 1 7 - 0
Real Casalecchio MSP Calcio 3 - 0 1 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S. Marzabotto 2000 2 - 2 2 - 3
Sporting Lagaro 2015 Idea Calcio 2000 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Faro 0 - 0 1 - 3
Vadese Sole e Luna Crespo Calcio 2 - 1 2 - 4
A riposo: Porretta 1924

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Borgo Panigale Real Casalecchio 1 - 4 2 - 1
Faro Barca Reno 5 - 0 5 - 1
Idea Calcio 2000 Airone 83 1 - 4 0 - 0
Marzabotto 2000 Vadese Sole e Luna 3 - 2 0 - 0
MSP Calcio Sporting Pianorese 1955 0 - 2 1 - 1
Ponte Ronca Sporting Lagaro 2015 0 - 2 0 - 0
Porretta 1924 S. Benedetto V. S. 3 - 2 1 - 1
A riposo: Crespo Calcio

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Airone 83 Faro 2 - 3 0 - 3
Barca Reno Crespo Calcio 1 - 2 3 - 2
Real Casalecchio Porretta 1924 2 - 1 1 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S. Ponte Ronca 4 - 0 6 - 1
Sporting Lagaro 2015 MSP Calcio 1 - 3 2 - 1
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Marzabotto 2000 1 - 1 1 - 2
Vadese Sole e Luna Idea Calcio 2000 2 - 0 5 - 1
A riposo: Borgo Panigale

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Borgo Panigale Sporting Lagaro 2015 5 - 0 2 - 0
Idea Calcio 2000 Crespo Calcio 3 - 1 1 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Barca Reno 3 - 2 0 - 3
MSP Calcio Airone 83 0 - 2 0 - 4
Ponte Ronca Vadese Sole e Luna 0 - 2 0 - 1
Porretta 1924 Sporting Pianorese 1955 3 - 0 1 - 1
Real Casalecchio S. Benedetto V. S. 3 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Faro

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Airone 83 Marzabotto 2000 2 - 1 0 - 3
Barca Reno Idea Calcio 2000 0 - 0 2 - 0
Crespo Calcio Faro 2 - 4 0 - 2
S. Benedetto V. S. Borgo Panigale 1 - 2 1 - 1
Sporting Lagaro 2015 Porretta 1924 0 - 5 1 - 7
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Ponte Ronca 5 - 0 3 - 2
Vadese Sole e Luna MSP Calcio 6 - 0 2 - 1
A riposo: Real Casalecchio

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Borgo Panigale Vadese Sole e Luna 0 - 1 3 - 4
Faro Marzabotto 2000 5 - 0 3 - 3
MSP Calcio Crespo Calcio 3 - 3 2 - 5
Ponte Ronca Barca Reno 2 - 3 1 - 2
Porretta 1924 Airone 83 1 - 2 3 - 2
Real Casalecchio Sporting Pianorese 1955 2 - 1 5 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S. Sporting Lagaro 2015 2 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Idea Calcio 2000

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Airone 83 Ponte Ronca 7 - 0 N.G.
Barca Reno MSP Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Marzabotto 2000 1 - 1 N.G.
Faro Idea Calcio 2000 5 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Lagaro 2015 Real Casalecchio 0 - 4 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Borgo Panigale 2 - 1 N.G.
Vadese Sole e Luna Porretta 1924 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: S. Benedetto V. S.

11a Giornata Andata
15/01/2019
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Borgo Panigale Barca Reno 3 - 1 N.G.
MSP Calcio Idea Calcio 2000 0 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Faro 0 - 8 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Crespo Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Airone 83 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Vadese Sole e Luna 2 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Lagaro 2015 Sporting Pianorese 1955 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Marzabotto 2000

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Airone 83 Borgo Panigale 0 - 1 N.G.
Barca Reno Porretta 1924 1 - 4 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Ponte Ronca 3 - 0 N.G.
Faro MSP Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Marzabotto 2000 2 - 6 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 S. Benedetto V. S. 0 - 3 N.G.
Vadese Sole e Luna Real Casalecchio 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Sporting Lagaro 2015

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Borgo Panigale Crespo Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
MSP Calcio Marzabotto 2000 1 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Idea Calcio 2000 1 - 2 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Faro 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Barca Reno 5 - 1 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Airone 83 2 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Lagaro 2015 Vadese Sole e Luna 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sporting Pianorese 1955

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Airone 83 Sporting Pianorese 1955 3 - 2 N.G.
Barca Reno Sporting Lagaro 2015 3 - 1 N.G.
Crespo Calcio S. Benedetto V. S. 5 - 3 N.G.
Faro Real Casalecchio 6 - 0 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Borgo Panigale 2 - 4 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Porretta 1924 1 - 1 N.G.
MSP Calcio Ponte Ronca 7 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Vadese Sole e Luna

15a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
11/05/2019
Borgo Panigale Faro 1 - 6 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Marzabotto 2000 1 - 5 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Idea Calcio 2000 5 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Crespo Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Barca Reno 2 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Lagaro 2015 Airone 83 1 - 4 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Vadese Sole e Luna 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: MSP Calcio