Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Bologna A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Casalecchio 1921 Porretta 1924 1 - 2 1 - 3
Castenaso Calcio S. Benedetto V. S. 6 - 2 1 - 3
Crespo Calcio Vadese Sole e Luna 2 - 1 1 - 2
Fossolo 76 S. Donato 2 - 0 0 - 1
Idea Calcio 2000 Real Casalecchio 0 - 1 2 - 2
Marzabotto 2000 Ponte Ronca 5 - 1 3 - 0
Trebbo 1979 Faro 1 - 3 0 - 0
A riposo: Airone 83

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
13/03/2018
Faro Casalecchio 1921 3 - 2 2 - 0
Ponte Ronca Idea Calcio 2000 2 - 2 1 - 2
Porretta 1924 Airone 83 2 - 2 3 - 1
Real Casalecchio Fossolo 76 0 - 1 3 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S. Crespo Calcio 1 - 3 2 - 8
S. Donato Castenaso Calcio 2 - 3 1 - 6
Vadese Sole e Luna Trebbo 1979 4 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Marzabotto 2000

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Castenaso Calcio Faro 1 - 1 1 - 4
Crespo Calcio Porretta 1924 2 - 2 3 - 3
Fossolo 76 Vadese Sole e Luna 1 - 0 2 - 3
Idea Calcio 2000 S. Benedetto V. S. 0 - 2 4 - 2
Marzabotto 2000 S. Donato 3 - 3 5 - 1
Ponte Ronca Real Casalecchio 0 - 8 1 - 4
Trebbo 1979 Airone 83 3 - 1 2 - 1
A riposo: Casalecchio 1921

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Airone 83 Casalecchio 1921 2 - 0 3 - 1
Crespo Calcio Faro 0 - 1 1 - 3
Porretta 1924 Trebbo 1979 4 - 0 1 - 2
Real Casalecchio Marzabotto 2000 3 - 1 2 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S. Fossolo 76 1 - 2 0 - 1
S. Donato Idea Calcio 2000 3 - 3 0 - 4
Vadese Sole e Luna Castenaso Calcio 4 - 2 2 - 4
A riposo: Ponte Ronca

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
20/03/2018
Castenaso Calcio Airone 83 4 - 1 0 - 2
Crespo Calcio Casalecchio 1921 0 - 0 1 - 5
Idea Calcio 2000 Faro 0 - 5 0 - 3
Marzabotto 2000 Vadese Sole e Luna 4 - 2 3 - 2
Ponte Ronca S. Benedetto V. S. 0 - 0 3 - 1
Real Casalecchio S. Donato 4 - 1 6 - 1
Fossolo 76 Porretta 1924 2 - 2 2 - 1
A riposo: Trebbo 1979

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/04/2018
Airone 83 Crespo Calcio 3 - 3 1 - 3
Casalecchio 1921 Trebbo 1979 7 - 1 4 - 0
Faro Fossolo 76 3 - 2 1 - 1
Porretta 1924 Castenaso Calcio 4 - 1 0 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S. Marzabotto 2000 0 - 4 1 - 6
S. Donato Ponte Ronca 2 - 1 3 - 4
Vadese Sole e Luna Idea Calcio 2000 3 - 3 3 - 2
A riposo: Real Casalecchio

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Castenaso Calcio Trebbo 1979 3 - 1 2 - 2
Idea Calcio 2000 Airone 83 0 - 4 3 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Porretta 1924 2 - 5 1 - 2
Ponte Ronca Faro 2 - 4 0 - 6
Real Casalecchio Vadese Sole e Luna 3 - 0 5 - 0
S. Donato S. Benedetto V. S. 1 - 1 2 - 6
Fossolo 76 Casalecchio 1921 3 - 4 3 - 1
A riposo: Crespo Calcio

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Airone 83 Fossolo 76 0 - 1 2 - 2
Casalecchio 1921 Castenaso Calcio 5 - 1 3 - 2
Faro Marzabotto 2000 3 - 1 2 - 0
Trebbo 1979 Crespo Calcio 0 - 3 2 - 1
Porretta 1924 Idea Calcio 2000 7 - 3 5 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S. Real Casalecchio 3 - 2 1 - 3
Vadese Sole e Luna Ponte Ronca 3 - 1 4 - 6
A riposo: S. Donato

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Idea Calcio 2000 Trebbo 1979 1 - 6 3 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Casalecchio 1921 2 - 2 0 - 4
Ponte Ronca Airone 83 1 - 3 0 - 2
Real Casalecchio Porretta 1924 3 - 1 3 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S. Vadese Sole e Luna 1 - 4 4 - 2
S. Donato Faro 0 - 9 1 - 2
Fossolo 76 Crespo Calcio 1 - 4 3 - 3
A riposo: Castenaso Calcio

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Airone 83 Marzabotto 2000 4 - 2 0 - 4
Casalecchio 1921 Idea Calcio 2000 4 - 0 4 - 1
Crespo Calcio Castenaso Calcio 2 - 2 2 - 0
Faro Real Casalecchio 2 - 1 3 - 2
Trebbo 1979 Fossolo 76 0 - 2 1 - 1
Porretta 1924 Ponte Ronca 7 - 1 4 - 1
Vadese Sole e Luna S. Donato 5 - 0 2 - 0
A riposo: S. Benedetto V. S.

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Idea Calcio 2000 Castenaso Calcio 1 - 3 4 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Crespo Calcio 2 - 2 3 - 3
Ponte Ronca Trebbo 1979 3 - 3 3 - 4
Real Casalecchio Casalecchio 1921 1 - 3 2 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S. Porretta 1924 2 - 4 0 - 2
S. Donato Airone 83 1 - 2 2 - 6
Vadese Sole e Luna Faro 2 - 5 2 - 1
A riposo: Fossolo 76

12a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Airone 83 Real Casalecchio 1 - 1 0 - 3
Casalecchio 1921 Ponte Ronca 3 - 1 3 - 0
Castenaso Calcio Fossolo 76 3 - 2 1 - 3
Crespo Calcio Idea Calcio 2000 3 - 0 3 - 3
Faro S. Benedetto V. S. 4 - 1 8 - 0
Trebbo 1979 Marzabotto 2000 0 - 2 2 - 1
Porretta 1924 S. Donato 3 - 0 5 - 1
A riposo: Vadese Sole e Luna

13a Giornata Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Idea Calcio 2000 Fossolo 76 1 - 1 3 - 3
Marzabotto 2000 Castenaso Calcio 3 - 1 0 - 1
Ponte Ronca Crespo Calcio 2 - 3 3 - 3
Real Casalecchio Trebbo 1979 3 - 1 4 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S. Airone 83 3 - 5 1 - 2
S. Donato Casalecchio 1921 1 - 8 0 - 5
Vadese Sole e Luna Porretta 1924 1 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Faro

14a Giornata Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Airone 83 Faro 0 - 2 0 - 3
Casalecchio 1921 Vadese Sole e Luna 2 - 2 3 - 0
Castenaso Calcio Real Casalecchio 2 - 6 0 - 4
Crespo Calcio S. Donato 7 - 0 7 - 0
Fossolo 76 Ponte Ronca 8 - 0 2 - 1
Idea Calcio 2000 Marzabotto 2000 1 - 9 3 - 5
Trebbo 1979 S. Benedetto V. S. 3 - 0 2 - 2
A riposo: Porretta 1924

15a Giornata Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
12/05/2018
Faro Porretta 1924 4 - 2 0 - 0
Marzabotto 2000 Fossolo 76 4 - 1 2 - 1
Ponte Ronca Castenaso Calcio 1 - 6 4 - 6
Real Casalecchio Crespo Calcio 1 - 2 2 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S. Casalecchio 1921 1 - 5 1 - 6
S. Donato Trebbo 1979 2 - 2 0 - 6
Vadese Sole e Luna Airone 83 0 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Idea Calcio 2000