Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. C


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Anzolavino Fossolo 76 7 - 0 2 - 2
BO.CA Calcio Fiorano 1 - 5 0 - 5
Etrusca 2010 Castenaso Calcio 2 - 0 7 - 1
Pontevecchio Academy Val.Sa 1 - 10 0 - 0
Sasso Marconi S. Felice 5 - 1 1 - 1
Terre di Castelli Libertas Ghepard 6 - 1 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
Academy Val.Sa Etrusca 2010 2 - 3 1 - 4
Castenaso Calcio Anzolavino 0 - 5 2 - 8
Fiorano Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 0 - 0
Fossolo 76 Terre di Castelli 0 - 1 0 - 1
Libertas Ghepard BO.CA Calcio 1 - 0 2 - 1
S. Felice Pontevecchio 3 - 0 1 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Anzolavino Etrusca 2010 1 - 1 0 - 2
BO.CA Calcio Fossolo 76 3 - 1 1 - 4
Pontevecchio Fiorano 1 - 4 0 - 2
S. Felice Academy Val.Sa 0 - 2 2 - 2
Sasso Marconi Libertas Ghepard 7 - 0 7 - 0
Terre di Castelli Castenaso Calcio 4 - 2 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Academy Val.Sa Anzolavino 1 - 3 1 - 3
Castenaso Calcio BO.CA Calcio 4 - 1 2 - 1
Etrusca 2010 Terre di Castelli 5 - 3 2 - 0
Fiorano S. Felice 2 - 0 2 - 0
Fossolo 76 Sasso Marconi 0 - 10 0 - 13
Libertas Ghepard Pontevecchio 2 - 4 1 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
BO.CA Calcio Etrusca 2010 0 - 2 0 - 3
Fiorano Academy Val.Sa 2 - 0 0 - 0
Pontevecchio Fossolo 76 4 - 1 1 - 0
S. Felice Libertas Ghepard 3 - 1 5 - 0
Sasso Marconi Castenaso Calcio 1 - 0 7 - 0
Terre di Castelli Anzolavino 3 - 0 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Academy Val.Sa Terre di Castelli 3 - 2 2 - 1
Anzolavino BO.CA Calcio 6 - 0 3 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Pontevecchio 1 - 1 2 - 1
Etrusca 2010 Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 2 - 8
Fossolo 76 S. Felice 1 - 5 0 - 7
Libertas Ghepard Fiorano 2 - 5 0 - 4

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
BO.CA Calcio Terre di Castelli 3 - 2 0 - 3
Fiorano Fossolo 76 4 - 0 8 - 2
Libertas Ghepard Academy Val.Sa 1 - 8 1 - 3
Pontevecchio Etrusca 2010 0 - 6 0 - 3
S. Felice Castenaso Calcio 4 - 0 4 - 1
Sasso Marconi Anzolavino 6 - 1 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Academy Val.Sa BO.CA Calcio 5 - 0 4 - 0
Anzolavino Pontevecchio 0 - 2 5 - 0
Castenaso Calcio Fiorano 0 - 4 0 - 2
Etrusca 2010 S. Felice 1 - 3 3 - 1
Fossolo 76 Libertas Ghepard 2 - 1 1 - 1
Terre di Castelli Sasso Marconi 0 - 5 0 - 7

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Fiorano Etrusca 2010 3 - 0 0 - 0
Fossolo 76 Academy Val.Sa 0 - 8 0 - 5
Libertas Ghepard Castenaso Calcio 0 - 2 2 - 5
Pontevecchio Terre di Castelli 1 - 2 1 - 2
S. Felice Anzolavino 2 - 3 5 - 5
Sasso Marconi BO.CA Calcio 4 - 1 3 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Anzolavino Fiorano 3 - 1 1 - 5
BO.CA Calcio Pontevecchio 0 - 2 0 - 3
Castenaso Calcio Fossolo 76 2 - 1 6 - 2
Etrusca 2010 Libertas Ghepard 6 - 1 3 - 1
Sasso Marconi Academy Val.Sa 0 - 0 5 - 1
Terre di Castelli S. Felice 3 - 2 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Academy Val.Sa Castenaso Calcio 8 - 0 3 - 1
Fiorano Terre di Castelli 2 - 2 3 - 1
Fossolo 76 Etrusca 2010 0 - 7 1 - 3
Libertas Ghepard Anzolavino 0 - 3 2 - 2
Pontevecchio Sasso Marconi 1 - 6 0 - 11
S. Felice BO.CA Calcio 4 - 0 3 - 0