Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Antal Pallavicini Formigine 1 - 7 0 - 7
Barca Reno Calcio Zola P. 1 - 9 0 - 7
Fiorano Castelnuovo 2 - 1 1 - 0
Villa D'Oro Calcio Stella Azzurra Zolino 5 - 2
V. Castelfranco Tozzona Pedagna 4 - 1 4 - 0
World Child Pontevecchio 6 - 0
A riposo: Atletic C.D.R. Mutina

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Formigine World Child 2 - 3
Pontevecchio Barca Reno 3 - 3 1 - 1
Stella Azzurra Zolino V. Castelfranco 3 - 1 1 - 2
Calcio Zola P. Fiorano 5 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: Tozzona Pedagna
A riposo: Castelnuovo
A riposo: Antal Pallavicini

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Antal Pallavicini Pontevecchio 1 - 2 2 - 1
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina World Child 1 - 3
Barca Reno Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 2 4 - 1
Fiorano Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 0 3 - 3
V. Castelfranco Formigine 3 - 3 1 - 0
Calcio Zola P. Castelnuovo 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Villa D'Oro Calcio

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Castelnuovo Barca Reno 1 - 1 2 - 2
Pontevecchio Calcio Zola P. 0 - 2
Stella Azzurra Zolino Fiorano 2 - 1 0 - 7
World Child Antal Pallavicini 3 - 1 2 - 2
A riposo: V. Castelfranco
A riposo: Tozzona Pedagna
A riposo: Formigine

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Pontevecchio 1 - 3
Castelnuovo Stella Azzurra Zolino 3 - 1 1 - 0
Fiorano Formigine 1 - 0 6 - 0
Villa D'Oro Calcio World Child 11 - 0
V. Castelfranco Antal Pallavicini 8 - 2
Calcio Zola P. Tozzona Pedagna 8 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Barca Reno

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Pontevecchio Castelnuovo 2 - 2
Stella Azzurra Zolino Calcio Zola P. 0 - 7
Tozzona Pedagna Barca Reno 0 - 2 0 - 5
World Child V. Castelfranco 0 - 4 0 - 7
A riposo: Fiorano
A riposo: Antal Pallavicini
A riposo: Formigine

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Barca Reno World Child 1 - 2 N.G.
Fiorano Antal Pallavicini 6 - 2 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Pontevecchio 5 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Formigine 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Villa D'Oro Calcio
A riposo: Castelnuovo

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina V. Castelfranco
Formigine Barca Reno 2 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 2 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Castelnuovo 1 - 5 N.G.
World Child Fiorano 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Zola P.
A riposo: Antal Pallavicini

9a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Castelnuovo World Child 1 - 3
Fiorano V. Castelfranco 2 - 6 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Formigine N.G. N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Pontevecchio N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Antal Pallavicini 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Barca Reno
A riposo: Tozzona Pedagna

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Antal Pallavicini Barca Reno 1 - 2 N.G.
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Fiorano N.G.
Formigine Castelnuovo 1 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 3
World Child Calcio Zola P. 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: V. Castelfranco
A riposo: Stella Azzurra Zolino

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Barca Reno V. Castelfranco 1 - 5 N.G.
Castelnuovo Antal Pallavicini 7 - 3 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino World Child 2 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna Formigine 1 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Pontevecchio
A riposo: Fiorano
A riposo: Calcio Zola P.

12a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Antal Pallavicini Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 4 N.G.
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Stella Azzurra Zolino N.G.
Fiorano Barca Reno 3 - 3 N.G.
Formigine Pontevecchio 3 - 2 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Calcio Zola P.
V. Castelfranco Castelnuovo 2 - 1
A riposo: World Child

13a Giornata Andata
22/01/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Pontevecchio Fiorano Rinv.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Antal Pallavicini Rinv.
Tozzona Pedagna World Child Rinv. N.G.
Calcio Zola P. V. Castelfranco Rinv. N.G.
A riposo: Barca Reno
A riposo: Castelnuovo
A riposo: Formigine