Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Airone 83 Felsina 2 - 0 1 - 0
Castelnuovo Modena 2018 0 - 4 0 - 8
Libertas Castel S. Pietro San Paolo 2 - 2 3 - 1
Ponte Ronca Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 3 1 - 3
San Lazzaro Calcio Villa D'Oro Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 1
V. Castelfranco Solierese 1 - 7 1 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi Castelnuovo 1 - 1 1 - 1
Felsina V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 0 - 5
San Lazzaro Calcio Modena 2018 1 - 4 0 - 1
San Paolo Ponte Ronca 1 - 1 0 - 3
Solierese Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1 - 0 1 - 0
Villa D'Oro Calcio Airone 83 5 - 1 2 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Castelnuovo San Paolo 1 - 2 3 - 3
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Felsina 4 - 0 3 - 0
Modena 2018 Villa D'Oro Calcio 11 - 0 4 - 1
Ponte Ronca Solierese 0 - 7 1 - 4
San Lazzaro Calcio Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 1 0 - 3
V. Castelfranco Airone 83 5 - 0 5 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Airone 83 Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1 - 7 1 - 1
Cabassi Union Carpi Modena 2018 1 - 1 1 - 4
Felsina Ponte Ronca 0 - 0 0 - 1
San Paolo San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 1 2 - 3
Solierese Castelnuovo 5 - 0 1 - 1
Villa D'Oro Calcio V. Castelfranco 1 - 6 0 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi Villa D'Oro Calcio 3 - 0 1 - 0
Castelnuovo Felsina 3 - 1 4 - 2
Libertas Castel S. Pietro V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 0 - 1
Modena 2018 San Paolo 9 - 0 6 - 1
Ponte Ronca Airone 83 3 - 2 4 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Solierese 3 - 4 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Airone 83 Castelnuovo 0 - 0 0 - 0
Felsina San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 7 0 - 2
San Paolo Cabassi Union Carpi 0 - 3 0 - 2
Solierese Modena 2018 1 - 4 1 - 0
Villa D'Oro Calcio Libertas Castel S. Pietro 2 - 4 0 - 1
V. Castelfranco Ponte Ronca 1 - 1 2 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi Solierese 0 - 0 2 - 3
Castelnuovo V. Castelfranco 0 - 3 2 - 1
Modena 2018 Felsina 8 - 0 6 - 0
Ponte Ronca Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1 - 1 1 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio Airone 83 3 - 1 4 - 0
San Paolo Villa D'Oro Calcio 6 - 1 2 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Airone 83 Modena 2018 0 - 6 1 - 13
Felsina Cabassi Union Carpi 0 - 4 1 - 4
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Castelnuovo 5 - 1 2 - 0
Solierese San Paolo 3 - 1 4 - 0
Villa D'Oro Calcio Ponte Ronca 0 - 0 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 4 1 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi Airone 83 3 - 2 N.G.
Castelnuovo Ponte Ronca 2 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 V. Castelfranco 3 - 0 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Libertas Castel S. Pietro 0 - 2 N.G.
San Paolo Felsina 1 - 1 N.G.
Solierese Villa D'Oro Calcio 8 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Airone 83 San Paolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo Villa D'Oro Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Felsina Solierese 0 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Modena 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Ponte Ronca San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Cabassi Union Carpi 4 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi Libertas Castel S. Pietro 2 - 3 N.G.
Modena 2018 Ponte Ronca 3 - 0 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Castelnuovo 3 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 N.G.
Solierese Airone 83 5 - 0 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Felsina 1 - 4 N.G.