Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Centro Pol. Limidi 5 - 0 8 - 0
Atletico Ferrara 2014 Crespo Calcio 0 - 6 1 - 4
Basca 2002 Pol. Forese Nord 6 - 0 3 - 0
Corlo Cavezzo 1 - 2 1 - 2
G. Nasi PGSIMA S. Donato 12 - 0 5 - 0
United Carpi Corticella Sq.B 2 - 0 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
Cavezzo Atletico Ferrara 2014 5 - 2 1 - 2
Centro Pol. Limidi United Carpi 0 - 8 0 - 6
Corticella Sq.B Corlo 5 - 2 2 - 2
Crespo Calcio G. Nasi 1 - 2 1 - 0
PGSIMA S. Donato Basca 2002 0 - 7 2 - 8
Pol. Forese Nord ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 1 0 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Cavezzo 3 - 1 1 - 0
Basca 2002 Corticella Sq.B 6 - 0 3 - 1
Corlo Crespo Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 4
G. Nasi Centro Pol. Limidi 7 - 1 5 - 0
PGSIMA S. Donato Pol. Forese Nord 1 - 7 1 - 3
United Carpi Atletico Ferrara 2014 2 - 0 4 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Atletico Ferrara 2014 Corlo 3 - 2 4 - 3
Cavezzo United Carpi 3 - 5 0 - 2
Centro Pol. Limidi Basca 2002 1 - 3 0 - 3
Corticella Sq.B ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 0 2 - 1
Crespo Calcio PGSIMA S. Donato 8 - 0 8 - 1
Pol. Forese Nord G. Nasi 0 - 5 0 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Corlo 3 - 0 2 - 1
Basca 2002 Atletico Ferrara 2014 3 - 1 1 - 2
G. Nasi Cavezzo 4 - 0 1 - 0
PGSIMA S. Donato Corticella Sq.B 0 - 6 0 - 8
Pol. Forese Nord Centro Pol. Limidi 4 - 0 2 - 0
United Carpi Crespo Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Atletico Ferrara 2014 ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 4 0 - 4
Cavezzo Basca 2002 2 - 4 0 - 1
Centro Pol. Limidi PGSIMA S. Donato 3 - 2 0 - 1
Corlo United Carpi 4 - 3 2 - 4
Corticella Sq.B G. Nasi 4 - 1 0 - 3
Crespo Calcio Pol. Forese Nord 7 - 1 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Crespo Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 4
Basca 2002 United Carpi 1 - 2 0 - 4
Centro Pol. Limidi Corticella Sq.B 2 - 7 0 - 6
G. Nasi Corlo 7 - 1 3 - 0
PGSIMA S. Donato Atletico Ferrara 2014 0 - 4 0 - 1
Pol. Forese Nord Cavezzo 1 - 1 2 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Atletico Ferrara 2014 G. Nasi 2 - 3 1 - 1
Cavezzo PGSIMA S. Donato 4 - 0 3 - 1
Corlo Basca 2002 3 - 3 0 - 5
Corticella Sq.B Pol. Forese Nord 3 - 0 6 - 0
Crespo Calcio Centro Pol. Limidi 7 - 0 5 - 0
United Carpi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4 - 3 2 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Basca 2002 ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 2 1 - 2
Centro Pol. Limidi Cavezzo 1 - 3 1 - 6
Corticella Sq.B Crespo Calcio 2 - 3 0 - 1
G. Nasi United Carpi 1 - 2 0 - 3
PGSIMA S. Donato Corlo 0 - 3 1 - 3
Pol. Forese Nord Atletico Ferrara 2014 3 - 0 3 - 4

10a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio PGSIMA S. Donato 9 - 0 4 - 0
Atletico Ferrara 2014 Corticella Sq.B 2 - 1 1 - 1
Basca 2002 G. Nasi 1 - 0 2 - 0
Cavezzo Crespo Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 2
Corlo Centro Pol. Limidi 2 - 1 3 - 0
United Carpi Pol. Forese Nord 5 - 0 5 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Centro Pol. Limidi Atletico Ferrara 2014 0 - 5 1 - 0
Corticella Sq.B Cavezzo 2 - 3 1 - 1
Crespo Calcio Basca 2002 1 - 1 0 - 0
G. Nasi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 0 0 - 0
PGSIMA S. Donato United Carpi 1 - 5 1 - 9
Pol. Forese Nord Corlo 0 - 1 1 - 0